Scores Listing for Mayerthorpe Rodeo(06/14/2015-Mayerthorpe)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAIG, JILL CAMROSE, AB 15.182 67.00
2. PEROZAK, ROSE KIPP, AB 15.258 57.00
3. WOLF-WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 15.327 47.00
4. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 15.583 37.00
5. HENRY, RHONDA CARSELAND, AB 16.441 27.00
6. KATHREIN, MICHELE CLARESHOLM, AB 20.152 17.00
7. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 20.964 0.00
8. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 14.724 79.00
2. MYERS, HOLLY DEWINTON, AB 15.092 69.00
3. STEPHENS, TERRY LYNN YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 15.293 59.00
4. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 15.562 44.00
5. LEATHERBERRY, JANE BUCKEYE, AZ 15.562 44.00
6. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 15.611 29.00
7. DAY, DELORES WILDWOOD, AB 15.640 0.00
8. KNUDSEN, RAE-ANN HUSSAR, AB 15.650 0.00
9. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 15.707 0.00
10. LOUGHRAN, CRYSTAL MAYERTHORPE, AB 15.779 0.00
11. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 15.813 0.00
12. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 15.877 0.00
13. WELSH, BEV COCHRANE, AB 16.043 0.00
14. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 16.540 0.00
15. BOHNET, LANA MAYERTHORPE, AB 16.610 0.00
16. BAKER, SHERRY MAYERTHORPE, AB 16.657 0.00
17. BAKER, CINDY ALBERTA BEACH, AB 20.551 0.00
18. HALWA, CHERYL ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 22.062 0.00
19. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 24.516 0.00
20. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
21. OLDFORD, THERESA WINFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WALTZE, JANICE VEGREVILLE, AB 15.578 68.00
2. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 15.675 58.00
3. MATTSON, DOREEN COCHRANE, AB 15.840 48.00
4. COCKBURN, LAURETTE AIRDRIE, AB 15.883 38.00
5. ROMEO, DIANNE MAYERTHORPE, AB 16.145 28.00
6. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 16.166 18.00
7. PERRY, SUSAN PEMBERTON, BC 16.259 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 20.723 0.00
9. BOUCHER, SHIRLEY STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MAYNES, BARB OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 11.200 67.00
2. BOUGEROLLE, STACY STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
3. FAST, RECO WHITECOURT, AB 100.000 0.00
4. FLYNN, MARK CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
5. TURCATO, LYNN (N/M) DISTRESSED EVENT, 100.000 0.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, GREG RAYMOND, AB 100.000 0.00
7. ADAMS, DEREK MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (N/M) DISTRESSED EVENT, 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 9.600 66.00
2. PEROZAK, GUY KIPP, AB 10.400 56.00
3. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE, AB 12.600 46.00
4. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 25.800 36.00
5. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 36.800 26.00
6. SOLWONIUK, DON (N/M) DISTRESSED EVENT, 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 10.900 70.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL SPRUCE GROVE, AB 11.800 60.00
3. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 13.200 50.00
4. UMPLEBY, PAUL CARDSTON, AB 13.700 40.00
5. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 17.500 30.00
6. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 18.500 20.00
7. ATKIN, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 19.600 0.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
9. SOLWONIUK, DON IRON RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
10. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 14.400 66.00
2. BOUGEROLLE, EARL MAYERTHORPE, AB 15.200 56.00
3. THOMPSON, GLEN LETHBRIDGE, AB 18.500 46.00
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
5. CAMPBELL, J.W. SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 3.700 69.00
2. PARSONAGE, JULIE OKOTOKS, AB 6.500 59.00
3. BRANDEN, COLLEEN VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
4. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
5. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
6. LOUGHRAN, CRYSTAL MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 5.300 67.00
2. BOUGEROLLE, EARL MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
3. SCHMIDT, LEONARD BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
4. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
5. MCPEAK, ROY NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
6. STODDARD, BOB NEWCASTLE, WY 100.000 0.00
7. THOMPSON, GLEN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. ROGERS, CHRIS BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLYNN, MARK (HD) CAMROSE, AB 11.500 65.00
2. CRAIG, JILL (HL) CAMROSE, AB 11.500 65.00
3. KATHREIN, LYLE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 15.400 55.00
4. KATHREIN, MICHELE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 15.400 55.00
5. SOLWONIUK, DON (HD) IRON RIVER, AB 19.600 45.00
6. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 19.600 45.00
7. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) RAYMOND, AB 23.600 35.00
8. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 23.600 35.00
9. MILLER, DARCY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MILLER, JACKIE (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 9.600 69.00
2. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 9.600 69.00
3. ATKIN, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 11.700 59.00
4. WELSH, BEV (HL) COCHRANE, AB 11.700 59.00
5. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 13.400 49.00
6. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 13.400 49.00
7. UMPLEBY, PAUL (HD) CARDSTON, AB 13.500 39.00
8. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 13.500 39.00
9. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 15.000 29.00
10. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 15.000 29.00
11. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 21.400 19.00
12. BOHNET, LANA (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 21.400 19.00
13. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
14. GOODINE, JUDY (HL) CARBON, AB 100.000 0.00
15. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
16. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00
17. PEROZAK, GUY (HD) KIPP, AB 100.000 0.00
18. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) PRIDDIS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOUGEROLLE, EARL (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 10.000 67.00
2. ROMEO, DIANNE (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 10.000 67.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 10.200 57.00
4. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 10.200 57.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) REDMOND, OR 10.400 47.00
6. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) REDMOND, OR 10.400 47.00
7. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 11.300 37.00
8. PERRY, SUSAN (HL) PEMBERTON, BC 11.300 37.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 11.500 27.00
10. MATTSON, DOREEN (HL) COCHRANE, AB 11.500 27.00
11. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 14.100 17.00
12. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) PONOKA, AB 14.100 17.00
13. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 14.200 0.00
14. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (HL) BROOKS, AB 14.200 0.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 11.800 62.00
2. MILLER, DARCY BARRHEAD, AB 15.200 52.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 7.000 65.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK FORT SASK, AB 11.340 55.00
3. DESCHAMPS, LES ROCKYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
5. JOYES, DAVID WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 25.900 67.00
2. FLYNN, MARK (HL) CAMROSE, AB 25.900 67.00
3. PEROZAK, ROSE (HD) KIPP, AB 100.000 0.00
4. PEROZAK, GUY (HL) KIPP, AB 100.000 0.00
5. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) STARTHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
7. LOUGHRAN, ERNIE (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. FAST, RECO (HL) WHITECOURT, AB 100.000 0.00
9. MCPEAK, ROY (HD) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
10. KATHREIN, LYLE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
11. BAER, DAN (HD) (N/M) DISTRESSED EVENT, 100.000 0.00
12. HELMIG, TREVOR (HL) (N/M) DISTRESSED EVENT, 100.000 0.00
13. BRANDEN, COLLEEN (HD) VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
14. MILLER, DARCY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
15. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HL) RAYMOND, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROBBINS, DUANE (HD) DAYSLAND, AB 7.800 71.00
2. FECHO, GARRY (HL) CALMAR, AB 7.800 71.00
3. SCHMIDT, LEONARD (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 8.400 61.00
4. ADAMS, LARRY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 8.400 61.00
5. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) WAINWRIGHT, AB 11.500 51.00
6. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 11.500 51.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 17.400 41.00
8. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 17.400 41.00
9. VAILE, TRACI (HD) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
10. BOHNET, ROSS (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. LOUGHRAN, CRYSTAL (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. LOUGHRAN, TIM (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
13. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
14. JOYES, DAVID (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
15. BAER, DAN (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
16. HELMIG, TREVOR (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
17. PARSONAGE, JULIE (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
18. ADAMS, BETTY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
19. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
20. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) ROCKYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
21. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
22. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
23. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
24. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) FORT SASK, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 9.000 72.00
2. ROMEO, BRUCE (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 9.000 72.00
3. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) NITON JUNCTION, AB 10.800 62.00
4. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 10.800 62.00
5. CHRISTIE, BILL (HD) BROOKS, AB 13.500 52.00
6. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 13.500 52.00
7. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) REDMOND, OR 16.800 42.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) REDMOND, OR 16.800 42.00
9. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 17.600 32.00
10. SENOS, JIM (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 17.600 32.00
11. BOUGEROLLE, EARL (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 32.000 22.00
12. JURGENS, HENRY (HL) TABER, AB 32.000 22.00
13. UMPLEBY, PAUL (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
14. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
15. STODDARD, BOB (HD) NEWCASTLE, WY 100.000 0.00
16. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
17. ROGERS, CHRIS (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
18. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
19. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
20. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
21. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
22. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00
23. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00
24. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
25. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
26. THOMPSON, GLEN (HL) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00