Scores Listing for 2020 FINALS(10/16/2020-Claresholm)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. MAURER, CHYANNE DRUMHELLER, AB 16.138 40.00 15.932 30.00 16.080 0.00 15.739 40.00 63.889 40.00 150.00
2. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 16.277 30.00 16.207 20.00 15.926 20.00 15.984 10.00 64.394 30.00 110.00
3. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB 16.318 20.00 21.070 0.00 15.760 40.00 15.926 20.00 69.074 0.00 80.00
4. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 20.779 0.00 15.922 40.00 15.859 30.00 16.236 0.00 68.796 10.00 80.00
5. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 16.450 10.00 16.273 10.00 16.032 10.00 15.838 30.00 64.593 20.00 80.00
6. HEEG, APRIL ACADIA VALLEY, AB 20.142 0.00 18.521 0.00 24.939 0.00 18.552 0.00 82.154 0.00 0.00
7. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 16.906 0.00 21.749 0.00 16.695 0.00 16.866 0.00 72.216 0.00 0.00
8. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 18.914 0.00 18.025 0.00 17.665 0.00 17.088 0.00 71.692 0.00 0.00
9. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 16.713 0.00 16.898 0.00 16.774 0.00 21.365 0.00 71.750 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 15.764 40.00 15.676 20.00 15.485 20.00 15.291 40.00 62.216 40.00 160.00
2. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 15.802 30.00 15.551 30.00 15.403 40.00 15.730 20.00 62.486 30.00 150.00
3. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 20.466 0.00 15.318 40.00 15.460 30.00 15.429 30.00 66.673 0.00 100.00
4. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 15.913 20.00 15.806 10.00 17.605 0.00 15.913 10.00 65.237 10.00 50.00
5. WILSON, MARCI GLEICHEN, AB 16.174 0.00 15.837 0.00 15.817 10.00 16.079 0.00 63.907 20.00 30.00
6. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 16.108 10.00 16.593 0.00 17.386 0.00 21.765 0.00 71.852 0.00 10.00
7. BLAND, JULIE CALGARY, AB 17.160 0.00 16.876 0.00 16.622 0.00 16.972 0.00 67.630 0.00 0.00
8. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 16.194 0.00 16.304 0.00 21.095 0.00 16.010 0.00 69.603 0.00 0.00
9. DUBEAU, SUSAN OKOTOKS, AB 17.064 0.00 21.876 0.00 16.709 0.00 21.587 0.00 77.236 0.00 0.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 21.497 0.00 16.015 0.00 25.918 0.00 16.056 0.00 79.486 0.00 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 15.615 40.00 15.623 40.00 15.769 30.00 15.770 40.00 62.777 40.00 190.00
2. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 15.840 30.00 15.879 30.00 15.742 40.00 16.013 10.00 63.474 30.00 140.00
3. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 15.950 20.00 15.917 20.00 15.869 20.00 15.870 20.00 63.606 20.00 100.00
4. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 16.149 10.00 16.077 10.00 15.926 10.00 15.869 30.00 64.021 10.00 70.00
5. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 17.157 0.00 16.639 0.00 16.623 0.00 16.738 0.00 67.157 0.00 0.00
6. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 17.336 0.00 16.217 0.00 15.958 0.00 16.631 0.00 66.142 0.00 0.00
7. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 22.779 0.00 18.372 0.00 23.152 0.00 17.661 0.00 81.964 0.00 0.00
8. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 22.289 0.00 16.382 0.00 16.472 0.00 16.265 0.00 71.408 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 12.000 40.00 11.100 40.00 11.900 30.00 16.700 10.00 51.700 40.00 160.00
2. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 16.100 20.00 19.400 0.00 10.600 40.00 8.900 40.00 55.000 30.00 130.00
3. BIRD, MANERD NANTON, AB 12.600 30.00 14.000 20.00 100.000 0.00 10.000 30.00 136.600 20.00 100.00
4. ROBINSON, BRUCE ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00 20.200 0.00 12.000 20.00 11.400 20.00 143.600 10.00 50.00
5. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00 12.400 30.00 28.200 0.00 29.200 0.00 169.800 0.00 30.00
6. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 16.800 10.00 18.900 10.00 13.900 0.00 100.000 0.00 149.600 0.00 20.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 12.900 10.00 100.000 0.00 312.900 0.00 10.00
8. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 17.900 0.00 100.000 0.00 19.300 0.00 100.000 0.00 237.200 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 14.600 20.00 27.700 10.00 14.400 40.00 13.000 40.00 69.700 40.00 150.00
2. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 11.800 40.00 100.000 0.00 16.800 20.00 15.700 30.00 144.300 20.00 110.00
3. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 19.700 0.00 14.700 40.00 15.300 30.00 28.900 10.00 78.600 30.00 110.00
4. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 12.700 30.00 16.500 30.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 229.200 0.00 60.00
5. LEPP, KEN OLDS, AB 35.800 0.00 32.500 0.00 100.000 0.00 20.800 20.00 189.100 10.00 30.00
6. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 19.500 10.00 26.600 20.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 246.100 0.00 30.00
7. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 21.800 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 321.800 0.00 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 17.000 40.00 12.900 40.00 28.000 10.00 16.800 30.00 74.700 40.00 160.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 13.600 30.00 9.600 40.00 100.000 0.00 223.200 30.00 100.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 17.200 30.00 13.300 40.00 230.500 20.00 90.00
4. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 18.200 20.00 100.000 0.00 318.200 10.00 30.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 3.120 40.00 12.890 10.00 4.830 40.00 3.150 40.00 23.990 30.00 160.00
2. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 5.030 30.00 5.530 40.00 5.200 20.00 5.420 0.00 21.180 40.00 130.00
3. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 5.840 20.00 100.000 0.00 5.060 30.00 4.000 10.00 114.900 20.00 80.00
4. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 6.590 10.00 12.420 20.00 100.000 0.00 3.670 20.00 122.680 10.00 60.00
5. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 3.590 30.00 303.590 0.00 30.00
6. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00 5.620 30.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 305.620 0.00 30.00
7. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 18.430 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 318.430 0.00 0.00
8. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 2.450 40.00 3.570 10.00 2.000 40.00 3.380 30.00 11.400 30.00 150.00
2. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 3.320 0.00 2.880 30.00 2.980 20.00 1.870 40.00 11.050 40.00 130.00
3. BIRD, MANERD NANTON, AB 3.140 20.00 2.700 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 205.840 10.00 70.00
4. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 2.790 30.00 3.140 20.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 205.930 0.00 50.00
5. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 3.200 10.00 5.200 0.00 4.030 10.00 100.000 0.00 112.430 20.00 40.00
6. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 13.750 0.00 100.000 0.00 2.450 30.00 100.000 0.00 216.200 0.00 30.00
7. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 4.170 20.00 304.170 0.00 20.00
8. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 4.390 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 12.840 10.00 217.230 0.00 10.00
9. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 12.400 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 312.400 0.00 0.00
10. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00 13.330 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 313.330 0.00 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 3.690 40.00 3.560 30.00 3.420 30.00 3.140 30.00 13.810 40.00 170.00
2. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 12.570 20.00 12.640 0.00 3.410 40.00 3.090 40.00 31.710 30.00 130.00
3. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 6.640 30.00 6.710 10.00 100.000 0.00 4.560 20.00 117.910 20.00 80.00
4. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00 3.130 40.00 3.510 20.00 100.000 0.00 206.640 10.00 70.00
5. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00 5.620 20.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 305.620 0.00 20.00
6. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 5.330 10.00 12.620 10.00 217.950 0.00 20.00
7. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN STANDOFF, AB 13.090 10.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 313.090 0.00 10.00
8. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
9. HOUGHAM, JOHN CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
10. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 38.500 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 38.600 40.00 277.100 40.00 120.00
2. TURNER, TASHA (HL) CALGARY, AB 38.500 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 38.600 40.00 277.100 40.00 120.00
3. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 21.300 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 321.300 30.00 70.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 21.300 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 321.300 30.00 70.00
5. MAKOFKA, NIKI (HL) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 22.300 40.00 100.000 0.00 322.300 20.00 60.00
6. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 22.300 40.00 100.000 0.00 322.300 20.00 60.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 11.900 40.00 100.000 0.00 11.100 40.00 10.500 40.00 133.500 40.00 160.00
2. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 11.900 40.00 100.000 0.00 11.100 40.00 10.500 40.00 133.500 40.00 160.00
3. BIRD, MANERD (HD) NANTON, AB 12.800 30.00 14.200 30.00 100.000 0.00 14.500 0.00 141.500 30.00 90.00
4. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) PRIDDIS, AB 12.800 30.00 14.200 30.00 100.000 0.00 14.500 0.00 141.500 30.00 90.00
5. DUBEAU, SUSAN (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 11.500 30.00 10.700 30.00 222.200 0.00 60.00
6. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 11.500 30.00 10.700 30.00 222.200 0.00 60.00
7. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 17.000 10.00 100.000 0.00 14.900 20.00 13.600 10.00 145.500 20.00 60.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 17.000 10.00 100.000 0.00 14.900 20.00 13.600 10.00 145.500 20.00 60.00
9. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 10.000 40.00 100.000 0.00 13.700 0.00 223.700 0.00 40.00
10. CRAWLER, AMANDA (HL) MORLEY, AB 23.900 0.00 22.200 10.00 100.000 0.00 11.900 20.00 158.000 10.00 40.00
11. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 23.900 0.00 22.200 10.00 100.000 0.00 11.900 20.00 158.000 10.00 40.00
12. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 14.500 20.00 14.500 20.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 229.000 0.00 40.00
13. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 14.500 20.00 14.500 20.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 229.000 0.00 40.00
14. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00 10.000 40.00 100.000 0.00 13.700 0.00 223.700 0.00 40.00
15. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 17.700 10.00 100.000 0.00 317.700 0.00 10.00
16. MUNRO, AUREA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 17.700 10.00 100.000 0.00 317.700 0.00 10.00
17. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 27.900 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 19.800 0.00 247.700 0.00 0.00
18. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 27.900 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 19.800 0.00 247.700 0.00 0.00
19. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 24.400 0.00 324.400 0.00 0.00
20. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 24.400 0.00 324.400 0.00 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 10.400 40.00 14.600 40.00 14.100 40.00 19.300 30.00 58.400 40.00 190.00
2. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 10.400 40.00 14.600 40.00 14.100 40.00 19.300 30.00 58.400 40.00 190.00
3. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 18.100 30.00 100.000 0.00 18.800 30.00 15.700 40.00 152.600 30.00 130.00
4. LEPP, KEN (HD) OLDS, AB 18.100 30.00 100.000 0.00 18.800 30.00 15.700 40.00 152.600 30.00 130.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. JACOBS, VIRGIL CALGARY, AB 29.500 40.00 8.000 40.00 13.100 30.00 39.000 30.00 89.600 40.00 180.00
2. COLLIFLOWER, JOHN CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 12.500 40.00 7.400 40.00 219.900 30.00 110.00
3. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. LEFEBVRE, DOUG (HD) GROVEDALE, AB 11.200 30.00 6.900 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 218.100 40.00 110.00
2. LEFEBVRE, LORIE (HL) GROVEDALE, AB 11.200 30.00 6.900 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 218.100 40.00 110.00
3. BIRD, MANERD (HD) NANTON, AB 8.000 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 308.000 30.00 70.00
4. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 8.000 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 308.000 30.00 70.00
5. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 15.800 30.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 315.800 20.00 50.00
6. MILLER, REID (HL) LANGDON, AB 100.000 0.00 15.800 30.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 315.800 20.00 50.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 17.200 30.00 100.000 0.00 8.500 40.00 7.100 40.00 132.800 40.00 150.00
2. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 17.200 30.00 100.000 0.00 8.500 40.00 7.100 40.00 132.800 40.00 150.00
3. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00 8.300 40.00 10.400 30.00 100.000 0.00 218.700 20.00 90.00
4. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00 9.600 30.00 15.200 20.00 24.800 10.00 149.600 30.00 90.00
5. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 8.300 40.00 10.400 30.00 100.000 0.00 218.700 20.00 90.00
6. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00 9.600 30.00 15.200 20.00 24.800 10.00 149.600 30.00 90.00
7. PERROTT, KEVIN (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 15.000 40.00 15.900 20.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 230.900 0.00 60.00
8. ROBINSON, ROBERT (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 15.000 40.00 15.900 20.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 230.900 0.00 60.00
9. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00 16.500 10.00 100.000 0.00 9.800 30.00 226.300 10.00 50.00
10. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00 16.500 10.00 100.000 0.00 9.800 30.00 226.300 10.00 50.00
11. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 29.600 20.00 17.500 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 247.100 0.00 20.00
12. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 29.600 20.00 17.500 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 247.100 0.00 20.00
13. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 15.300 20.00 315.300 0.00 20.00
14. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HL) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 15.300 20.00 315.300 0.00 20.00
15. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. HUNT, DARCY (HD) SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. THIELEN, TOM (HL) MILK RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Time Points Total Pts
1. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 8.300 40.00 7.100 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 215.400 30.00 110.00
2. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 8.300 40.00 7.100 40.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 215.400 30.00 110.00
3. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 9.900 30.00 100.000 0.00 14.300 20.00 19.900 20.00 144.100 40.00 110.00
4. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 9.900 30.00 100.000 0.00 14.300 20.00 19.900 20.00 144.100 40.00 110.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 10.300 30.00 8.900 40.00 219.200 20.00 90.00
6. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 10.300 30.00 8.900 40.00 219.200 20.00 90.00
7. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 8.600 40.00 100.000 0.00 308.600 10.00 50.00
8. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 8.600 40.00 100.000 0.00 308.600 10.00 50.00
9. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 10.700 30.00 310.700 0.00 30.00
10. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 10.700 30.00 310.700 0.00 30.00
11. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 11.800 20.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 311.800 0.00 20.00
12. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 11.800 20.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 311.800 0.00 20.00
13. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 25.500 10.00 325.500 0.00 10.00
14. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 25.500 10.00 325.500 0.00 10.00
15. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
16. CRAIK, DOUG (HL) STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
17. LEPP, KEN (HL) OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
18. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
19. THOMPSON, RON (HD) BASSANO, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00
20. OLSON, LONNY (HL) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 100.000 0.00 400.000 0.00 0.00