Scores Listing for NANTON-3SUN(09/20/2020-Nanton)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB 17.144 66.00
2. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 17.185 56.00
3. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 17.317 46.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 18.851 36.00
5. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 20.363 26.00
6. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 22.453 16.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 16.998 70.00
2. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 17.116 60.00
3. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 17.187 50.00
4. DUBEAU, SUSAN OKOTOKS, AB 17.771 40.00
5. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 17.799 30.00
6. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 18.091 20.00
7. BLAND, JULIE CALGARY, AB 18.482 0.00
8. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, 19.267 0.00
9. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 22.904 0.00
10. MCDUFFE, LAURIE BRAGG CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 16.609 69.00
2. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 17.004 59.00
3. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 17.553 49.00
4. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 17.962 39.00
5. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 18.067 29.00
6. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 18.334 19.00
7. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 18.933 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 19.664 0.00
9. WALTZE, JANICE CALMAR, AB 24.542 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 10.800 69.00
2. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 11.400 59.00
3. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 11.800 49.00
4. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 12.300 39.00
5. BIRD, MANERD NANTON, AB 22.700 29.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 33.800 19.00
7. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
8. ROBINSON, BRUCE ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
9. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 10.200 66.00
2. LEPP, KEN OLDS, AB 15.600 56.00
3. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
4. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
5. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
6. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 11.400 64.00
2. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 16.900 54.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
4. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 3.690 70.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 4.660 60.00
3. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 6.160 50.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 12.820 40.00
5. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
6. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
8. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BIRD, MANERD NANTON, AB 2.470 73.00
2. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 2.590 63.00
3. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 2.660 53.00
4. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 4.030 43.00
5. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 4.410 33.00
6. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 4.500 23.00
7. HENDRICKS, MARK OKOTOKS, AB 6.120 0.00
8. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 7.000 0.00
9. LONG, DAVID WALSH, AB 100.000 0.00
10. LEFEBVRE, DOUG GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
12. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
13. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
14. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 2.500 70.00
2. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 2.530 60.00
3. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 6.000 50.00
4. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 12.250 40.00
5. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
6. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HOUGHAM, JOHN CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
10. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 21.100 62.00
2. TURNER, TASHA (HL) CALGARY, AB 21.100 62.00
3. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 12.000 72.00
2. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 12.000 72.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 13.200 62.00
4. DUBEAU, SUSAN (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 13.200 62.00
5. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 13.300 52.00
6. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 13.300 52.00
7. BIRD, MANERD (HD) NANTON, AB 13.600 42.00
8. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) PRIDDIS, AB 13.600 42.00
9. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HD) ALIX, AB 19.200 32.00
10. ROBINSON, LAUREL (HL) ALIX, AB 19.200 32.00
11. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 40.000 22.00
12. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 40.000 22.00
13. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
14. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
15. WATT, NEIL (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
18. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
19. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
20. CRAWLER, AMANDA (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
21. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. MUNRO, AUREA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
23. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
24. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 13.800 62.00
2. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 13.800 62.00
3. LEPP, KEN (HD) OLDS, AB 26.200 52.00
4. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 26.200 52.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEFEBVRE, DOUG (HD) GROVEDALE, AB 13.200 63.00
2. LEFEBVRE, LORIE (HL) GROVEDALE, AB 13.200 63.00
3. BIRD, MANERD (HD) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
4. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
5. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MILLER, REID (HL) LANGDON, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 7.600 72.00
2. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 7.600 72.00
3. ROBINSON, ROBERT (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 13.600 62.00
4. PERROTT, KEVIN (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 13.600 62.00
5. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 15.600 52.00
6. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 15.600 52.00
7. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 16.300 42.00
8. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HL) MORLEY, AB 16.300 42.00
9. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 23.300 32.00
10. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HL) ALIX, AB 23.300 32.00
11. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
13. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. PEROZAK, DEAN (HL) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
15. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
16. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
17. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
18. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
19. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
20. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
21. HUNT, DARCY (HD) SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. THIELEN, TOM (HL) MILK RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
23. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
24. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 7.900 69.00
2. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 7.900 69.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 17.900 59.00
4. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 17.900 59.00
5. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 27.000 49.00
6. LEPP, KEN (HL) OLDS, AB 27.000 49.00
7. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
9. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
10. CRAIK, DOUG (HL) STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
11. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
12. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
13. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
14. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
15. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 100.000 0.00
17. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
18. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00