Scores Listing for NANTON-2SAT(09/19/2020-Nanton)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 17.177 66.00
2. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 17.283 56.00
3. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 17.379 46.00
4. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB 17.588 36.00
5. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 19.295 26.00
6. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 22.044 16.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 16.593 69.00
2. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 16.667 59.00
3. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 16.858 49.00
4. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 16.969 39.00
5. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 17.697 29.00
6. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 17.742 19.00
7. BLAND, JULIE CALGARY, AB 23.767 0.00
8. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, 29.374 0.00
9. COLLIFLOWER, JACKIE CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
10. DUBEAU, SUSAN OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 16.675 69.00
2. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 16.685 59.00
3. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 17.506 49.00
4. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 18.195 39.00
5. WALTZE, JANICE CALMAR, AB 18.198 29.00
6. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 18.546 19.00
7. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 19.181 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 21.204 0.00
9. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 25.467 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 11.000 69.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 11.700 59.00
3. BIRD, MANERD NANTON, AB 12.000 49.00
4. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 12.200 39.00
5. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 12.700 29.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 15.500 19.00
7. ROBINSON, BRUCE ALIX, AB 21.900 0.00
8. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 11.700 66.00
2. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 13.000 56.00
3. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
4. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. LEPP, KEN OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 14.000 64.00
2. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
3. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 3.900 70.00
2. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 4.650 60.00
3. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 5.210 50.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 6.520 40.00
5. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 2.450 73.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 2.570 63.00
3. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 3.650 53.00
4. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 4.040 43.00
5. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 11.740 33.00
6. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 12.500 23.00
7. LEFEBVRE, DOUG GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
10. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
11. LONG, DAVID WALSH, AB 100.000 0.00
12. HENDRICKS, MARK OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
14. BIRD, MANERD NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 2.780 70.00
2. HOUGHAM, JOHN CLARESHOLM, AB 4.500 60.00
3. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 4.510 50.00
4. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 5.670 40.00
5. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 7.200 30.00
6. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 12.170 20.00
7. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 13.700 62.00
2. TURNER, TASHA (HL) CALGARY, AB 13.700 62.00
3. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 8.000 72.00
2. CRAWLER, AMANDA (HL) MORLEY, AB 8.000 72.00
3. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 12.200 62.00
4. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 12.200 62.00
5. BIRD, MANERD (HD) NANTON, AB 12.400 52.00
6. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) PRIDDIS, AB 12.400 52.00
7. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 15.100 42.00
8. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 15.100 42.00
9. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 15.200 32.00
10. DUBEAU, SUSAN (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 15.200 32.00
11. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HD) TABER, AB 24.900 22.00
12. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB 24.900 22.00
13. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
14. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
15. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HD) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
16. ROBINSON, LAUREL (HL) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
17. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
18. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
19. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
20. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
21. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
22. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
23. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
24. MUNRO, AUREA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 14.500 62.00
2. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 14.500 62.00
3. LEPP, KEN (HD) OLDS, AB 17.000 52.00
4. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 17.000 52.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLIFLOWER, JOHN CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
2. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BIRD, MANERD (HD) NANTON, AB 17.400 63.00
2. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 17.400 63.00
3. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MILLER, REID (HL) LANGDON, AB 100.000 0.00
5. LEFEBVRE, DOUG (HD) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. LEFEBVRE, LORIE (HL) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 16.300 71.00
2. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 16.300 71.00
3. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
5. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
6. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
8. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
9. HUNT, DARCY (HD) SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. THIELEN, TOM (HL) MILK RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
11. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
12. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
14. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
15. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. PEROZAK, DEAN (HL) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
17. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
19. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
20. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
21. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
22. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HL) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 9.600 69.00
2. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 9.600 69.00
3. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 9.800 54.00
4. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 9.800 54.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 9.800 54.00
6. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 9.800 54.00
7. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 12.900 39.00
8. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 12.900 39.00
9. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
10. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
11. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. LEPP, KEN (HL) OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 100.000 0.00
15. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
16. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
17. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
18. CRAIK, DOUG (HL) STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00