Scores Listing for NANTON-1FRI(09/18/2020-Nanton)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 16.990 67.00
2. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 17.546 57.00
3. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB 17.735 47.00
4. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 17.741 37.00
5. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 17.981 27.00
6. HEEG, APRIL ACADIA VALLEY, AB 19.262 17.00
7. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 32.549 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 16.975 70.00
2. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 17.107 60.00
3. WILSON, MARCI GLEICHEN, AB 17.196 50.00
4. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 17.266 40.00
5. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 17.508 30.00
6. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 17.660 20.00
7. DUBEAU, SUSAN OKOTOKS, AB 17.700 0.00
8. BLAND, JULIE CALGARY, AB 18.289 0.00
9. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 22.722 0.00
10. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, 29.975 0.00
11. COLLIFLOWER, JACKIE CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 16.853 68.00
2. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 17.354 58.00
3. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 17.973 48.00
4. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 18.754 38.00
5. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 18.763 28.00
6. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 19.052 18.00
7. WALTZE, JANICE CALMAR, AB 20.055 0.00
8. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 21.917 0.00
9. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BIRD, MANERD NANTON, AB 11.500 68.00
2. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 11.600 58.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 12.300 48.00
4. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 15.200 38.00
5. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 15.900 28.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 11.900 66.00
2. LEPP, KEN OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
3. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
5. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
6. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 16.600 64.00
2. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 26.100 54.00
3. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
4. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 3.790 70.00
2. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 6.340 60.00
3. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 14.030 50.00
4. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 14.500 40.00
5. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 6.090 73.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 13.280 63.00
3. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
4. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
5. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
6. HENDRICKS, MARK OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. LEFEBVRE, DOUG GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. BIRD, MANERD NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
10. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
11. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
12. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
13. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
14. LONG, DAVID WALSH, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 2.400 68.00
2. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 2.500 58.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 3.470 48.00
4. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 3.840 38.00
5. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 3.910 28.00
6. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 12.530 18.00
7. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
8. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 22.600 62.00
2. TURNER, TASHA (HL) CALGARY, AB 22.600 62.00
3. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 12.700 71.00
2. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 12.700 71.00
3. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 12.800 61.00
4. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 12.800 61.00
5. BIRD, MANERD (HD) NANTON, AB 14.000 51.00
6. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) PRIDDIS, AB 14.000 51.00
7. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 14.300 41.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 14.300 41.00
9. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 18.300 31.00
10. DUBEAU, SUSAN (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 18.300 31.00
11. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 21.800 21.00
12. CRAWLER, AMANDA (HL) MORLEY, AB 21.800 21.00
13. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
14. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
15. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
16. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
17. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
18. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
19. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
20. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
21. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. MUNRO, AUREA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 11.700 62.00
2. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 11.700 62.00
3. LEPP, KEN (HD) OLDS, AB 17.300 52.00
4. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 17.300 52.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 100.000 0.00
2. COLLIFLOWER, JOHN CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BIRD, MANERD (HD) NANTON, AB 9.000 63.00
2. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 9.000 63.00
3. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MILLER, REID (HL) LANGDON, AB 100.000 0.00
5. LEFEBVRE, DOUG (HD) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. LEFEBVRE, LORIE (HL) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 10.900 71.00
2. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 10.900 71.00
3. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 13.000 61.00
4. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 13.000 61.00
5. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
6. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HUNT, DARCY (HD) SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. THIELEN, TOM (HL) MILK RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
9. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
10. BEVANS, TIM (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
11. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
12. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
13. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. PEROZAK, DEAN (HL) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
15. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
18. PERROTT, KEVIN (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
19. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
20. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
21. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 12.600 69.00
2. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 12.600 69.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 15.200 59.00
4. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 15.200 59.00
5. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 16.600 49.00
6. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 16.600 49.00
7. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
8. CRAIK, DOUG (HL) STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
9. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 100.000 0.00
11. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
12. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. LEPP, KEN (HL) OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
15. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
16. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
17. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
18. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00