Scores Listing for CARDSTON-3MON(09/07/2020-Cardston)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 14.699 66.00
2. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 14.930 56.00
3. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 14.963 46.00
4. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 16.369 36.00
5. MAURER, CHYANNE DRUMHELLER, AB 19.653 26.00
6. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 20.633 16.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.212 71.00
2. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 14.400 61.00
3. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 14.707 51.00
4. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 14.966 41.00
5. WILSON, MARCI GLEICHEN, AB 15.047 31.00
6. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 15.299 21.00
7. BLAND, JULIE CALGARY, AB 16.682 0.00
8. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 19.195 0.00
9. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 20.554 0.00
10. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 21.548 0.00
11. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, 22.337 0.00
12. COLLIFLOWER, JACKIE CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ADIE, NADENE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 14.358 68.00
2. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 15.051 53.00
3. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 15.051 53.00
4. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 15.114 38.00
5. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 15.130 28.00
6. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 15.780 18.00
7. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 19.711 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 21.242 0.00
9. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 14.400 68.00
2. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 14.500 53.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 14.500 53.00
4. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 16.000 38.00
5. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 17.500 28.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 19.200 18.00
7. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 24.100 0.00
8. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 11.300 67.00
2. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 13.600 57.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 13.700 47.00
4. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 16.500 37.00
5. LEPP, KEN OLDS, AB 17.800 27.00
6. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
7. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 14.800 64.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 24.700 54.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
4. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 3.730 70.00
2. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 4.930 60.00
3. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 5.380 50.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 27.640 40.00
5. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
6. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
9. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 2.250 73.00
2. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 2.330 63.00
3. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 2.560 53.00
4. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 2.590 43.00
5. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 2.980 33.00
6. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 3.100 23.00
7. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 3.380 0.00
8. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 4.480 0.00
9. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
10. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
11. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
12. HENDRICKS, MARK OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. LEFEBVRE, DOUG GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 2.470 69.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 2.900 59.00
3. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN STANDOFF, AB 3.380 49.00
4. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 3.840 39.00
5. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 18.400 63.00
2. MAKOFKA, NIKI (HL) PONOKA, AB 18.400 63.00
3. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
6. THOMSON, ANGIE (HL) BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 9.000 69.00
2. CRAWLER, AMANDA (HL) MORLEY, AB 9.000 69.00
3. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 9.200 59.00
4. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 9.200 59.00
5. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 10.300 49.00
6. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 10.300 49.00
7. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 11.500 39.00
8. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 11.500 39.00
9. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 11.900 29.00
10. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 11.900 29.00
11. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 13.300 19.00
12. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 13.300 19.00
13. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HD) TABER, AB 30.000 0.00
14. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB 30.000 0.00
15. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. MUNRO, AUREA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
18. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 9.100 62.00
2. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 9.100 62.00
3. LEPP, KEN (HD) OLDS, AB 25.700 52.00
4. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 25.700 52.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 60.900 61.00
2. JACOBS, VIRGIL CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
3. COLLIFLOWER, JOHN CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEFEBVRE, DOUG (HD) GROVEDALE, AB 12.600 62.00
2. LEFEBVRE, LORIE (HL) GROVEDALE, AB 12.600 62.00
3. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 25.000 52.00
4. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 25.000 52.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 16.400 70.00
2. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 16.400 70.00
3. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) COCHRANE, AB 17.700 60.00
4. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 17.700 60.00
5. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
6. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. PEROZAK, DEAN (HL) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
9. HUNT, DARCY (HD) SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. THIELEN, TOM (HL) MILK RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
11. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
12. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
14. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN (HL) STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
15. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
16. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
17. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
18. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
19. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
20. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
21. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 9.700 70.00
2. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 9.700 70.00
3. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 10.400 60.00
4. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 10.400 60.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 12.100 50.00
6. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 12.100 50.00
7. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 12.600 40.00
8. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 12.600 40.00
9. LEPP, KEN (HL) OLDS, AB 28.400 30.00
10. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 28.400 30.00
11. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
12. CRAIK, DOUG (HL) STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
13. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
14. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
15. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
16. OLSON, LONNY (HL) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
17. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 100.000 0.00
19. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
20. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00