Scores Listing for CARDSTON-2SUN(09/06/2020-Cardston)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 18.581 66.00
2. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 18.931 56.00
3. MAURER, CHYANNE DRUMHELLER, AB 19.258 46.00
4. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 19.342 36.00
5. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 19.670 26.00
6. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 21.530 16.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 18.211 72.00
2. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 18.570 62.00
3. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 18.612 52.00
4. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 18.686 42.00
5. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 19.076 32.00
6. BLAND, JULIE CALGARY, AB 19.302 22.00
7. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 24.165 0.00
8. WILSON, MARCI GLEICHEN, AB 24.240 0.00
9. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, 26.189 0.00
10. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 29.274 0.00
11. COLLIFLOWER, JACKIE CARDSTON, AB 29.984 0.00
12. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 33.273 0.00
13. ADIE, NADENE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 18.021 69.00
2. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 18.482 59.00
3. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 18.807 49.00
4. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 18.815 39.00
5. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 19.378 29.00
6. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 20.007 19.00
7. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 20.777 0.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 21.699 0.00
9. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 23.181 0.00
10. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 11.000 69.00
2. ROBINSON, BRUCE ALIX, AB 12.000 59.00
3. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 12.900 49.00
4. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 15.700 39.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
6. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
8. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 11.500 66.00
2. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 15.200 56.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 17.100 46.00
4. LEPP, KEN OLDS, AB 24.500 36.00
5. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
6. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 12.900 64.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 18.900 54.00
3. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 4.250 70.00
2. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 5.740 60.00
3. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
4. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
5. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
6. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 2.480 72.00
2. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 2.670 62.00
3. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 3.260 52.00
4. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 4.840 42.00
5. LEFEBVRE, DOUG GROVEDALE, AB 5.330 32.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 8.640 22.00
7. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 12.360 0.00
8. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 12.490 0.00
9. HENDRICKS, MARK OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
11. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 2.010 69.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 3.130 59.00
3. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN STANDOFF, AB 3.530 49.00
4. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 4.380 39.00
5. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 12.430 29.00
6. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 15.700 63.00
2. MAKOFKA, NIKI (HL) PONOKA, AB 15.700 63.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 16.800 53.00
4. THOMSON, ANGIE (HL) BIG VALLEY, AB 16.800 53.00
5. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 20.200 43.00
6. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 20.200 43.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 9.900 69.00
2. CRAWLER, AMANDA (HL) MORLEY, AB 9.900 69.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 15.700 59.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 15.700 59.00
5. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 17.200 49.00
6. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 17.200 49.00
7. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 17.900 34.00
8. MUNRO, AUREA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 17.900 34.00
9. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 17.900 34.00
10. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 17.900 34.00
11. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 22.900 19.00
12. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 22.900 19.00
13. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 24.200 0.00
14. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 24.200 0.00
15. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HD) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
18. ROBINSON, LAUREL (HL) LOCAL, 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEPP, KEN (HD) OLDS, AB 13.600 62.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 13.600 62.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
4. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COLLIFLOWER, JOHN CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
2. JACOBS, VIRGIL CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
2. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
3. LEFEBVRE, DOUG (HD) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. LEFEBVRE, LORIE (HL) GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 8.500 66.00
2. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HL) MORLEY, AB 8.500 66.00
3. HUNT, DARCY (HD) SUNDRE, AB 8.500 66.00
4. THIELEN, TOM (HL) MILK RIVER, AB 8.500 66.00
5. ROBINSON, ROBERT (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 18.300 51.00
6. PERROTT, KEVIN (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 18.300 51.00
7. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
8. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
11. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
13. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. PEROZAK, DEAN (HL) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
15. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
17. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
18. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
19. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
20. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
21. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
23. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
24. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HL) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 10.300 70.00
2. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 10.300 70.00
3. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 15.900 60.00
4. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 15.900 60.00
5. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 16.900 50.00
6. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 16.900 50.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 27.200 40.00
8. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 27.200 40.00
9. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
11. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
12. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
13. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
14. CRAIK, DOUG (HL) STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
15. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 100.000 0.00
18. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
19. OLSON, LONNY (HL) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00