Scores Listing for CAR-1SAT(09/05/2020-Cardston)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 18.637 67.00
2. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 18.709 57.00
3. MAURER, CHYANNE DRUMHELLER, AB 18.916 47.00
4. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 19.198 37.00
5. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 19.295 27.00
6. WAGNER (NM), TENNISHA (N/M) LOCAL, 19.441 0.00
7. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 20.940 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 18.155 72.00
2. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 18.319 62.00
3. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 18.365 52.00
4. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 18.683 42.00
5. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 18.754 32.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 18.926 22.00
7. WILSON, MARCI GLEICHEN, AB 18.972 0.00
8. BLAND, JULIE CALGARY, AB 19.258 0.00
9. COLLIFLOWER, JACKIE CARDSTON, AB 19.410 0.00
10. KOPAC (NM), DEB (N/M) LOCAL, 19.652 0.00
11. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 24.288 0.00
12. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, 28.811 0.00
13. ADIE, NADENE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 17.832 69.00
2. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 17.947 59.00
3. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 18.960 49.00
4. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 18.968 39.00
5. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 19.126 29.00
6. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 19.158 19.00
7. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 19.253 0.00
8. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 20.286 0.00
9. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 21.217 0.00
10. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 11.300 69.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 16.800 59.00
3. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 19.800 49.00
4. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 26.200 39.00
5. ROBINSON, BRUCE ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
6. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
7. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 11.800 67.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 14.900 57.00
3. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 16.900 47.00
4. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 21.700 37.00
5. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 22.000 27.00
6. LEPP, KEN OLDS, AB 23.900 17.00
7. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 19.600 64.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 55.200 54.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 11.120 69.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 15.010 59.00
3. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 100.000 0.00
5. LEFEBVRE, LORIE GROVEDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 40-64
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, TROY MORLEY, AB 2.080 73.00
2. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 2.820 63.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 3.790 53.00
4. LEFEBVRE, DOUG GROVEDALE, AB 3.980 43.00
5. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 12.430 33.00
6. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 12.720 23.00
7. HENDRICKS, MARK OKOTOKS, AB 15.890 0.00
8. MARTINE, RICK PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
9. PEROZAK, BRIAN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
10. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
11. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
12. BLACKWATER, KES CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
13. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
MENS BREAKAWAY 65+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 2.730 69.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 3.170 59.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 3.680 49.00
4. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 4.380 39.00
5. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
6. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
7. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 22.490 63.00
2. MAKOFKA, NIKI (HL) PONOKA, AB 22.490 63.00
3. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
6. THOMSON, ANGIE (HL) BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 11.150 70.00
2. CRAWLER, AMANDA (HL) MORLEY, AB 11.150 70.00
3. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 12.310 60.00
4. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 12.310 60.00
5. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 13.020 50.00
6. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 13.020 50.00
7. PEROZAK, BRIAN (HD) TABER, AB 14.050 40.00
8. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB 14.050 40.00
9. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 17.360 30.00
10. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 17.360 30.00
11. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HD) ALIX, AB 18.510 20.00
12. ROBINSON, LAUREL (HL) LOCAL, 18.510 20.00
13. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 21.370 0.00
14. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 21.370 0.00
15. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 36.610 0.00
16. MUNRO, AUREA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 36.610 0.00
17. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
18. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
19. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
20. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEPP, KEN (HD) OLDS, AB 18.210 62.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 18.210 62.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
4. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, VIRGIL CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
2. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 100.000 0.00
3. COLLIFLOWER, JOHN CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEFEBVRE, DOUG (HD) GROVEDALE, AB 24.290 62.00
2. LEFEBVRE, LORIE (HL) GROVEDALE, AB 24.290 62.00
3. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. BLACKWATER, KES (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HUNT, DARCY (HD) SUNDRE, AB 8.350 71.00
2. THIELEN, TOM (HL) MILK RIVER, AB 8.350 71.00
3. ROBINSON, ROBERT (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
4. PERROTT, KEVIN (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
7. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
8. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
9. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
10. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HL) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
11. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. PEROZAK, DEAN (HL) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
13. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
14. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
15. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
17. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
18. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
19. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
20. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
21. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
23. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
24. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 14.510 70.00
2. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 14.510 70.00
3. LEPP, KEN (HL) OLDS, AB 22.900 60.00
4. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 22.900 60.00
5. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
6. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
8. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HATCH, MARK (HD) MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
10. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
11. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
12. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
13. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
14. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
15. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
16. CRAIK, DOUG (HL) STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
17. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 100.000 0.00
19. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
20. OLSON, LONNY (HL) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00