Scores Listing for AUGUSTA-2MON(06/17/2019-Augusta)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 0.000 62.00
2. HEEG, APRIL ACADIA VALLEY, AB 0.000 52.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 67.00
2. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 0.000 57.00
3. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 47.00
4. OLDFORD, THERESA WINFIELD, AB 0.000 37.00
5. ADIE, NADENE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 0.000 27.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 0.000 17.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 68.00
2. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 0.000 58.00
3. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 0.000 48.00
4. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 0.000 38.00
5. GIDEON, TERRY LYNN YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 0.000 28.00
6. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 18.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHILLO, CHARELL WILLISTON, ND 0.000 62.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 67.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 0.000 47.00
3. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 37.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 68.00
2. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 58.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 48.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 0.000 38.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 0.000 67.00
2. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 57.00
3. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 47.00
4. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 0.000 37.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 0.000 62.00
2. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 0.000 62.00
3. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 0.000 47.00
4. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 0.000 37.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 68.00
2. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 68.00
3. VAILE, GUS BABB, MT 0.000 53.00
4. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 43.00
5. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 33.00
6. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 23.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 0.000 67.00
2. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 57.00
3. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 0.000 67.00
4. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 57.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) REDMOND, OR 0.000 65.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 55.00
3. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 0.000 45.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) REDMOND, OR 0.000 65.00
5. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 0.000 55.00
6. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 45.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.000 64.00
2. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 0.000 64.00