Scores Listing for MILLARVILLE-2SUN(08/11/2019-Millarville)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 16.498 69.00
2. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 16.746 59.00
3. BLAND, JULIE CALGARY, AB 17.116 49.00
4. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB 17.123 39.00
5. KREBS, SUE FORT MACLEOD, AB 17.354 29.00
6. MAURER, CHYANNE DRUMHELLER, AB 17.449 19.00
7. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 17.620 0.00
8. FERGUSON, DONALEE MUNSON, AB 17.632 0.00
9. HEEG, APRIL ACADIA VALLEY, AB 18.760 0.00
10. PETERS, JENNIFER SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 16.297 75.00
2. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 16.453 65.00
3. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 16.630 55.00
4. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 16.641 45.00
5. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 16.734 35.00
6. OLDFORD, THERESA WINFIELD, AB 16.810 25.00
7. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 16.895 0.00
8. NELSON, VAL COCHRANE, AB 16.913 0.00
9. SCHUURMAN, TAMMY DIAMOND CITY, AB 16.916 0.00
10. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 17.194 0.00
11. HODGE, LORNA RUMSEY, AB 17.384 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, PAM STRATHMORE, AB 18.304 0.00
13. ADIE, NADENE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 21.700 0.00
14. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, 24.194 0.00
15. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
16. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
17. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 16.247 70.00
2. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 16.281 60.00
3. DIXON, TONI FOOTHILLS, AB 16.408 50.00
4. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 16.640 40.00
5. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 16.716 30.00
6. MYERS, HOLLY HIGH RIVER, AB 16.787 20.00
7. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 16.801 0.00
8. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 17.897 0.00
9. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 18.432 0.00
10. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, LINDA FORT MACLEOD, AB 17.023 63.00
2. HYDE, ELAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 17.432 53.00
3. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 18.539 43.00
4. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 10.000 68.00
2. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 12.400 58.00
3. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 12.800 48.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 15.800 38.00
5. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
6. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
8. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 10.600 69.00
2. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 11.700 59.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 12.100 49.00
4. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 14.200 39.00
5. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 16.900 29.00
6. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 17.900 19.00
7. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 28.300 0.00
8. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
9. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 11.400 66.00
2. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 15.300 56.00
3. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 15.700 46.00
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 21.100 36.00
5. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 3.000 70.00
2. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 5.100 60.00
3. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
4. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
5. FLYNN, ANNE CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
7. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
9. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
10. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 2.400 73.00
2. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 2.500 58.00
3. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 2.500 58.00
4. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 2.800 43.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 2.900 33.00
6. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 3.000 23.00
7. COOPER, PAUL CREMONA, AB 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
10. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
11. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
12. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
13. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
2. TURNER, TASHA (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
3. HOLMES, NIKKI (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
4. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
5. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 10.100 68.00
2. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 10.100 68.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 12.100 58.00
4. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 12.100 58.00
5. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 15.500 48.00
6. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 15.500 48.00
7. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 16.800 38.00
8. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 16.800 38.00
9. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 28.200 28.00
10. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 28.200 28.00
11. KATHREIN, LYLE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
12. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
14. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) REDMOND, OR 9.700 64.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) REDMOND, OR 9.700 64.00
3. DELL, GREG (HD) CUT BANK, MT 16.700 54.00
4. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) PRIDDIS, AB 16.700 54.00
5. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
6. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
8. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 13.000 62.00
2. JACOBS, VIRGIL CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 8.200 72.00
2. KATHREIN, LYLE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 8.200 72.00
3. DELL, KARI LYNN (HD) CUT BANK, MT 8.500 62.00
4. DELL, GREG (HL) CUT BANK, MT 8.500 62.00
5. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 8.800 52.00
6. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 8.800 52.00
7. HUNT, DARCY (HD) SUNDRE, AB 9.100 42.00
8. THIELEN, TOM (HL) MILK RIVER, AB 9.100 42.00
9. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 14.800 32.00
10. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 14.800 32.00
11. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 16.500 22.00
12. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 16.500 22.00
13. LOGAN, COREY (HD) BONNEYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
17. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN (HL) BEAVER COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
19. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
20. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
21. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
23. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
24. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
25. PEROZAK, GUY (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
26. BUKSA, SHANE (HL) WARBURG, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 10.000 71.00
2. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 10.000 71.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 14.800 61.00
4. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 14.800 61.00
5. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
6. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
8. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
9. COOPER, PAUL (HD) CREMONA, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
11. ROGERS, CHRIS (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
12. FAUQUE, CHRIS (HL) NESTOW, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
15. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
17. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
18. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
19. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
20. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00
21. DIXON, HOWARD (HD) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
22. DIXON, TONI (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00