Scores Listing for MILLARVILLE-1SAT(08/10/2019-Millarville)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB 16.420 69.00
2. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 16.697 59.00
3. FERGUSON, DONALEE MUNSON, AB 17.041 49.00
4. KREBS, SUE FORT MACLEOD, AB 17.201 39.00
5. MAURER, CHYANNE DRUMHELLER, AB 17.288 29.00
6. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 17.325 19.00
7. BLAND, JULIE CALGARY, AB 17.564 0.00
8. HEEG, APRIL ACADIA VALLEY, AB 18.240 0.00
9. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB 22.481 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 16.537 76.00
2. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 16.716 66.00
3. ADIE, NADENE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 16.775 56.00
4. OLDFORD, THERESA WINFIELD, AB 16.957 46.00
5. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 16.979 36.00
6. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 17.018 26.00
7. NELSON, VAL COCHRANE, AB 17.137 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 17.255 0.00
9. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 17.399 0.00
10. HODGE, LORNA RUMSEY, AB 17.931 0.00
11. SCHUURMAN, TAMMY DIAMOND CITY, AB 18.048 0.00
12. SINCLAIR, PAM STRATHMORE, AB 18.256 0.00
13. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 18.893 0.00
14. BROOKS, DAWN CARSTAIRS, AB 22.584 0.00
15. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, 29.771 0.00
16. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
17. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 100.000 0.00
18. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 16.472 66.00
2. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 16.721 56.00
3. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 16.968 46.00
4. MYERS, HOLLY HIGH RIVER, AB 16.994 36.00
5. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 17.966 26.00
6. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 18.205 16.00
7. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
8. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, LINDA FORT MACLEOD, AB 17.188 63.00
2. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 18.854 53.00
3. HYDE, ELAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 27.063 43.00
4. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 12.400 68.00
2. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 14.600 58.00
3. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 23.600 48.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, GREG NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
5. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
7. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 9.900 69.00
2. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 11.800 59.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 11.900 49.00
4. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 12.200 39.00
5. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 26.300 29.00
6. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 32.500 19.00
7. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
8. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB 100.000 0.00
9. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 20.600 66.00
2. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 28.900 56.00
3. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
6. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 4.200 72.00
2. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 4.300 62.00
3. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
5. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
8. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. MOYNIHAN, KELLY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 100.000 0.00
11. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
12. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
13. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
14. FLYNN, ANNE CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 2.100 74.00
2. VAILE, GUS BABB, MT 2.300 64.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 2.400 54.00
4. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB 3.100 44.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 19.800 34.00
6. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. COOPER, PAUL CREMONA, AB 100.000 0.00
9. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
10. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
11. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
12. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
14. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) NANTON, AB 12.100 63.00
2. TURNER, TASHA (HL) CALGARY, AB 12.100 63.00
3. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 27.700 53.00
4. HOLMES, NIKKI (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 27.700 53.00
5. HENDRICKS, MARK (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 9.100 68.00
2. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 9.100 68.00
3. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 10.100 58.00
4. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 10.100 58.00
5. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 14.900 48.00
6. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 14.900 48.00
7. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 16.300 38.00
8. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 16.300 38.00
9. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 22.300 28.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 22.300 28.00
11. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
12. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
14. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
15. KATHREIN, LYLE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
16. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DELL, GREG (HD) CUT BANK, MT 11.500 65.00
2. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) PRIDDIS, AB 11.500 65.00
3. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 12.800 55.00
4. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB 12.800 55.00
5. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 16.400 45.00
6. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 16.400 45.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 20.800 35.00
8. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 20.800 35.00
9. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
10. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JACOBS, VIRGIL CALGARY, AB 9.200 62.00
2. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 20.300 52.00
3. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 13.300 71.00
2. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 13.300 71.00
3. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 15.300 61.00
4. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN (HL) BEAVER COUNTY, AB 15.300 61.00
5. LOGAN, COREY (HD) BONNEYVILLE, AB 19.800 51.00
6. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 19.800 51.00
7. DELL, KARI LYNN (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
8. DELL, GREG (HL) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
9. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
10. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
11. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
12. KATHREIN, LYLE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
13. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
14. BUKSA, SHANE (HL) WARBURG, AB 100.000 0.00
15. COBBE, JIM (HD) (N/M) , 100.000 0.00
16. IRVING, BILL (HL) (N/M) LOCAL, 100.000 0.00
17. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
18. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
19. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
20. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
21. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ 100.000 0.00
23. HUNT, DARCY (HD) SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00
24. THIELEN, TOM (HL) MILK RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
25. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
26. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 14.600 71.00
2. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 14.600 71.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) REDMOND, OR 14.900 61.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) REDMOND, OR 14.900 61.00
5. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 17.000 51.00
6. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 17.000 51.00
7. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
8. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. ROGERS, CHRIS (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
10. FAUQUE, CHRIS (HL) NESTOW, AB 100.000 0.00
11. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
12. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
13. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
14. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
15. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
17. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
18. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
19. COOPER, PAUL (HD) CREMONA, AB 100.000 0.00
20. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
21. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00