Scores Listing for STANDOFF-1TUE(07/16/2019-Standoff)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB PERFORMANCE
2. HEEG, APRIL ACADIA VALLEY, AB PERFORMANCE
3. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB PERFORMANCE
4. PARSONS, HEATHER (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
5. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB PERFORMANCE
6. ARTEMENKO, RITA WESTLOCK, AB PERFORMANCE
7. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
8. TURNER, TASHA CALGARY, AB PERFORMANCE
9. FERGUSON, DONALEE MUNSON, AB PERFORMANCE
10. BLAND, JULIE CALGARY, AB PERFORMANCE
11. KREBS, SUE FORT MACLEOD, AB PERFORMANCE
BARREL RACING 50-59
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. NELSON, VAL COCHRANE, AB PERFORMANCE
2. BLACKMORE, MAREENA CARDSTON, PERFORMANCE
3. PHILLIPS, WANDA FORT MACLEOD, AB PERFORMANCE
4. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB PERFORMANCE
5. SCHUURMAN, TAMMY DIAMOND CITY, AB PERFORMANCE
6. ADIE, NADENE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A PERFORMANCE
7. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB PERFORMANCE
8. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB PERFORMANCE
9. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB PERFORMANCE
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB PERFORMANCE
11. KIMMERLY, MADELAINE NANTON, PERFORMANCE
12. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB PERFORMANCE
13. OLDFORD, THERESA WINFIELD, AB PERFORMANCE
14. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB PERFORMANCE
15. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB PERFORMANCE
16. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB PERFORMANCE
BARREL RACING 60+
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. DIXON, TONI FOOTHILLS, AB PERFORMANCE
2. HOUBEN, LOUISE FORT MACLEOD, AB PERFORMANCE
3. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB PERFORMANCE
4. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB PERFORMANCE
5. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
6. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB PERFORMANCE
7. MYERS, HOLLY HIGH RIVER, AB PERFORMANCE
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB PERFORMANCE
9. MCKENNA, MAXINE MAGRATH, AB PERFORMANCE
10. GIDEON, TERRY LYNN YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A PERFORMANCE
10. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB PERFORMANCE
BARREL RACING 68+
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. HYDE, ELAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB PERFORMANCE
2. VOLK, CONNIE SUNDRE, AB PERFORMANCE
3. SCHILLO, CHARELL WILLISTON, ND PERFORMANCE
4. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB PERFORMANCE
5. JONES, LINDA FORT MACLEOD, AB PERFORMANCE
CALF ROPING 50-59
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CRAWLER, TROY (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
2. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB PERFORMANCE
3. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB PERFORMANCE
4. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB PERFORMANCE
5. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB PERFORMANCE
6. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A PERFORMANCE
7. MARCHANT, RYAN OMAK, WA PERFORMANCE
8. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
9. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB PERFORMANCE
CALF ROPING 60+
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. BLACKWATER, GIL (N/M) STANDOFF, AB PERFORMANCE
2. ADIE, GLEN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A PERFORMANCE
3. ATKIN, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT PERFORMANCE
4. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB PERFORMANCE
5. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
6. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT PERFORMANCE
7. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT PERFORMANCE
8. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB PERFORMANCE
9. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB PERFORMANCE
10. HOUFF, ROCKY MEDICINE HAT, AB PERFORMANCE
11. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB PERFORMANCE
12. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB PERFORMANCE
13. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB PERFORMANCE
14. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR PERFORMANCE
CALF ROPING 68+
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (N/M) MORLEY, AB PERFORMANCE
2. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB PERFORMANCE
3. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR PERFORMANCE
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT PERFORMANCE
5. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT PERFORMANCE
6. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB PERFORMANCE
7. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB PERFORMANCE
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. ARTEMENKO, RITA WESTLOCK, AB PERFORMANCE
2. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT PERFORMANCE
3. THOMSON, ANGIE BIG VALLEY, AB PERFORMANCE
4. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB PERFORMANCE
5. TERRILL, CLAUDIA DILLON, MT PERFORMANCE
6. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR PERFORMANCE
7. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB PERFORMANCE
8. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB PERFORMANCE
9. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT PERFORMANCE
10. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB PERFORMANCE
11. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. MCDOUGAL, GORDON (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
2. YELLOWHORN, MURRAY (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
3. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (N/M) MORLEY, AB PERFORMANCE
4. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB PERFORMANCE
5. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT PERFORMANCE
6. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB PERFORMANCE
7. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT PERFORMANCE
8. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB PERFORMANCE
9. BRUISED HEAD, JORDAN STANDOFF, AB PERFORMANCE
10. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
11. VAILE, GUS BABB, MT PERFORMANCE
12. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB PERFORMANCE
13. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT PERFORMANCE
14. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB PERFORMANCE
15. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB PERFORMANCE
16. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE PERFORMANCE
17. HOUFF, ROCKY MEDICINE HAT, AB PERFORMANCE
18. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR PERFORMANCE
19. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB PERFORMANCE
20. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB PERFORMANCE
21. HICKEN, JACK STIRLING, AB PERFORMANCE
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CRUIKSHANK (NM), GREG (HD) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
1. TURNER, TASHA (HL) CALGARY, AB PERFORMANCE
2. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN (HD) BEAVER COUNTY, AB PERFORMANCE
2. HOLMES, NIKKI (HL) OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
3. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB PERFORMANCE
3. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) BANFF, AB PERFORMANCE
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
1. CRAWLER, AMANDA (HL) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
2. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB PERFORMANCE
2. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB PERFORMANCE
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
3. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
4. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB PERFORMANCE
4. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB PERFORMANCE
5. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A PERFORMANCE
5. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB PERFORMANCE
6. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB PERFORMANCE
6. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB PERFORMANCE
7. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB PERFORMANCE
7. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB PERFORMANCE
8. MARCHANT, RYAN (HD) OMAK, WA PERFORMANCE
8. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB PERFORMANCE
9. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A PERFORMANCE
9. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB PERFORMANCE
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB PERFORMANCE
1. GOODINE, JUDY (HL) CARBON, AB PERFORMANCE
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) REDMOND, OR PERFORMANCE
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) REDMOND, OR PERFORMANCE
3. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT PERFORMANCE
3. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT PERFORMANCE
4. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT PERFORMANCE
4. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB PERFORMANCE
5. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
5. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A PERFORMANCE
6. ATKIN, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT PERFORMANCE
6. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB PERFORMANCE
7. HOUFF, ROCKY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB PERFORMANCE
7. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (HL) BROOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK PERFORMANCE
2. JACOBS, VIRGIL CALGARY, AB PERFORMANCE
3. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN BEAVER COUNTY, AB PERFORMANCE
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. PARSONS, HEATHER (HD) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
1. CRUIKSHANK (NM), GREG (HL) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
2. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB PERFORMANCE
2. MILLER, REID (HL) LANGDON, AB PERFORMANCE
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. CRAWLER, TROY (HD) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
1. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT PERFORMANCE
2. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB PERFORMANCE
2. LYNCH, JESSE (HL) CASA GRANDE, AZ PERFORMANCE
3. BAER, DAN (HD) OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
3. NOBLES, TEDDY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
4. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB PERFORMANCE
4. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN (HL) BEAVER COUNTY, AB PERFORMANCE
5. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
5. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) NANTON, AB PERFORMANCE
6. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB PERFORMANCE
6. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB PERFORMANCE
7. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB PERFORMANCE
7. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB PERFORMANCE
8. DELL, KARI LYNN (HD) CUT BANK, MT PERFORMANCE
8. DELL, GREG (HL) CUT BANK, MT PERFORMANCE
9. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK PERFORMANCE
9. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK PERFORMANCE
10. PEROZAK, GUY (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB PERFORMANCE
10. BUKSA, SHANE (HL) WARBURG, AB PERFORMANCE
11. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK PERFORMANCE
11. KATHREIN, LYLE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB PERFORMANCE
12. LOGAN, COREY (HD) BONNEYVILLE, AB PERFORMANCE
12. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB PERFORMANCE
13. GILLIS, DAN (HD) (N/M) STRATHMORE, AB PERFORMANCE
13. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) STRATHMORE, AB PERFORMANCE
14. MARCHANT, RYAN (HD) OMAK, WA PERFORMANCE
14. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB PERFORMANCE
TEAM ROPING 60+
Draw Member Name City Perf
1. SHADE, HANK (HD) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
1. FOX, KELVIN (HL) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
2. YELLOWHORN, MURRAY (HD) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
2. MCDOUGAL, GORDON (HL) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
3. POTTS, JIM (HD) (N/M) LOCAL, PERFORMANCE
3. BLACKWATER, GIL (HL) (N/M) STANDOFF, AB PERFORMANCE
4. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB PERFORMANCE
4. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB PERFORMANCE
5. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB PERFORMANCE
5. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB PERFORMANCE
6. STODDARD, BOB (HD) NEW CASTLE, WY PERFORMANCE
6. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB PERFORMANCE
7. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB PERFORMANCE
7. OLSON, LONNY (HL) PONOKA, AB PERFORMANCE
8. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) REDMOND, OR PERFORMANCE
8. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) REDMOND, OR PERFORMANCE
9. RISING, DALE (HD) CRAWFORD, NE PERFORMANCE
9. MELIN, CHUCK (HL) DOUGLAS, WY PERFORMANCE
10. CHRISTIE, BILL (HD) BROOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
10. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
11. ROGERS, CHRIS (HD) BARRHEAD, AB PERFORMANCE
11. TERRILL, CLAUDIA (HL) DILLON, MT PERFORMANCE
12. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) RONAN, MT PERFORMANCE
12. THOMPSON, GLENN (HL) LETHBRIDGE, AB PERFORMANCE
13. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT PERFORMANCE
13. ROMEO, KENNY (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB PERFORMANCE
14. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT PERFORMANCE
14. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB PERFORMANCE
15. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) OKOTOKS, AB PERFORMANCE
15. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB PERFORMANCE