Scores Listing for DARBY-2FRI(06/21/2019-Darby)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOLMES, NIKKI OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 63.00
2. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 0.000 53.00
3. HEEG, APRIL ACADIA VALLEY, AB 0.000 43.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 67.00
2. ADIE, NADENE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 0.000 57.00
3. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 0.000 47.00
4. OLDFORD, THERESA WINFIELD, AB 0.000 37.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 0.000 69.00
2. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 59.00
3. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 0.000 49.00
4. GIDEON, TERRY LYNN YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 0.000 39.00
5. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 0.000 29.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHILLO, CHARELL WILLISTON, ND 0.000 63.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 59.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ATKIN, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 0.000 67.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 0.000 57.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 47.00
4. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 37.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 69.00
2. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 59.00
3. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 0.000 49.00
4. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 0.000 39.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 0.000 51.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 0.000 75.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 65.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 55.00
4. ATKIN, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 0.000 45.00
5. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 30.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN (HD) BEAVER COUNTY, AB 0.000 62.00
2. HOLMES, NIKKI (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 62.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 48.00
2. ADIE, GLEN (HD) ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, A 0.000 38.00
3. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 18.00
4. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 0.000 48.00
5. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 0.000 38.00
6. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 18.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RISING, DALE (HD) CRAWFORD, NE 0.000 65.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) REDMOND, OR 0.000 55.00
3. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) PRIDDIS, AB 0.000 65.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) REDMOND, OR 0.000 55.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 62.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 0.000 57.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) REDMOND, OR 0.000 47.00
3. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 0.000 57.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) REDMOND, OR 0.000 47.00