Scores Listing for CARDSTON 3MON(09/03/2018-Cardston)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, JERRI-LYNN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 14.566 68.00
2. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 14.776 58.00
3. KREBS, SUE FORT MACLEOD, AB 14.811 48.00
4. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 14.885 38.00
5. FERGUSON, DONALEE MUNSONAB, AB 15.189 28.00
6. HEEG, APRIL ACADIA VALLEY, AB 15.869 18.00
7. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 16.842 0.00
8. MAKOFKA, NIKI PONOKA, AB 19.754 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLACKMORE (NM), MAREENA (N/M) CARDSTON, 14.284 0.00
2. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 14.332 70.00
3. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.439 60.00
4. NELSON, VAL COCHRANE, AB 14.464 50.00
5. DIXON, TONI FOOTHILLS, AB 14.584 40.00
6. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 14.637 30.00
7. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 14.655 0.00
8. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 14.729 0.00
9. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 14.781 0.00
10. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 14.816 0.00
11. DOUGLAS, DIANA DUCHESS, AB 14.878 0.00
12. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 14.939 0.00
13. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 14.944 0.00
14. KIMMERLY (NM), MADELAINE (N/M) LOCAL, 15.571 0.00
15. MATZ (NSPRA), TRACY (N/M) MISSOULA, MT 19.389 0.00
16. SCHUURMAN, TAMMY DIAMOND CITY, AB 19.443 0.00
17. BOHNET, LANA MAYERTHORPE, AB 19.543 0.00
18. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 19.792 0.00
19. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 19.975 0.00
20. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 20.318 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUCE, JERRI OKOTOKS, AB 14.448 68.00
2. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.455 58.00
3. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 14.568 48.00
4. MYERS, HOLLY HIGH RIVER, AB 14.784 38.00
5. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 14.803 28.00
6. VOLK, CONNIE SUNDRE, AB 15.050 18.00
7. ENTZ (NSPRA), DEBBIE (N/M) BROWNING, 15.175 0.00
8. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 15.203 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHILLO, CHARELL WILLISTON, ND 14.360 65.00
2. JONES, LINDA FORT MACLEOD, AB 15.186 55.00
3. HYDE, ELAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 15.216 45.00
4. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 15.307 35.00
5. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 16.107 25.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GANSKE, DUANE WETASKIWIN, AB 12.600 72.00
2. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 15.200 62.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 21.400 52.00
4. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
5. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
6. ROBINSON, BRUCE ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
7. CONTWAY, ROSS FORT SHAW, MT 100.000 0.00
8. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
9. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
10. HOFER, MERVIN , 100.000 0.00
11. WRIGHT, HAROLD LUNDBRECK, AB 100.000 0.00
12. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB 12.200 73.00
2. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 13.000 63.00
3. PEROZAK, GUY CLARESHOLM, AB 13.300 53.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 13.900 43.00
5. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 14.600 33.00
6. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 26.900 23.00
7. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 31.800 0.00
8. ENTZ (NSPRA), JOHN (N/M) BROWNING, 100.000 0.00
9. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 100.000 0.00
10. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
11. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
12. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
13. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 11.200 68.00
2. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 14.300 58.00
3. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 15.200 48.00
4. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 15.500 38.00
5. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 27.200 28.00
6. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
7. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 3.300 73.00
2. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 4.200 63.00
3. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 4.400 53.00
4. FLYNN, ANNE CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
5. SPEER, DEBBIE BLUE RIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
8. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
9. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. BRANDEN, COLLEEN VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
12. COBB, TRACEY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
14. TYLER, DONNA MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 2.800 75.00
2. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 3.200 65.00
3. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 3.500 55.00
4. LACHAPELLE, SERGE MAGRATH, AB 3.700 45.00
5. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 5.700 35.00
6. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 12.100 25.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 12.600 0.00
8. VENNARD, LAVERNE SUNDRE, AB 18.300 0.00
9. HICKEN, JACK STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
10. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
11. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
13. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
14. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
15. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RISING, DALE (HD) CRAWFORD, NE 15.600 64.00
2. JONES, BARB (HL) VALLEYVIEW, AB 15.600 64.00
3. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 20.000 54.00
4. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 20.000 54.00
5. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 20.200 44.00
6. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 20.200 44.00
7. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 24.800 34.00
8. ANDERSON, LAUREL (HL) FORT MACLEOD, AB 24.800 34.00
9. SPEER, STEVE (HD) BLUE RIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. SPEER, DEBBIE (HL) BLUE RIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 9.800 73.00
2. COBB, TRACEY (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 9.800 73.00
3. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, A 10.300 63.00
4. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 10.300 63.00
5. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 11.700 53.00
6. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 11.700 53.00
7. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 18.200 43.00
8. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 18.200 43.00
9. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 18.500 33.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 18.500 33.00
11. MILLER, DARCY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 20.200 23.00
12. MILLER, JACKIE (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 20.200 23.00
13. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
14. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA (HL) TORRINGTON, AB 100.000 0.00
15. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) PRIDDIS, AB 100.000 0.00
17. CONTWAY, ROSS (HD) FORT SHAW, MT 100.000 0.00
18. CONTWAY, TINA (HL) FORT SHAW, MT 100.000 0.00
19. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
20. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
21. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. DUBEAU, SUSAN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
23. GANSKE, DUANE (HD) WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
24. GANSKE, BEV (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
25. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HD) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
26. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 9.300 66.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 9.300 66.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) REDMOND, OR 10.700 56.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) REDMOND, OR 10.700 56.00
5. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 10.800 46.00
6. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) PONOKA, AB 10.800 46.00
7. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 13.100 36.00
8. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB 13.100 36.00
9. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 20.800 26.00
10. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) WOLF CREEK, MT 20.800 26.00
11. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
12. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 20.700 61.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOYES, DAVID WETASKIWIN, AB 7.600 62.00
2. MILLER, DARCY BARRHEAD, AB 23.800 52.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JONES, BARB (HD) VALLEYVIEW, AB 8.500 63.00
2. LONGMORE, BILLY (HL) VALLEYVIEW, AB 8.500 63.00
3. SPEER, STEVE (HD) BLUE RIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. SPEER, DEBBIE (HL) BLUE RIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
5. LOGAN, COREY (HD) BONNEYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
7. BRANDEN, COLLEEN (HD) VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MILLER, DARCY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 7.200 77.00
2. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 7.200 77.00
3. DELL, KARI LYNN (HD) CUT BANK, MT 18.400 67.00
4. DELL, GREG (HL) CUT BANK, MT 18.400 67.00
5. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
7. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HOFER, WAYNE (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. NEWTON, DAVE (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
11. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
12. BOHNET, ROSS (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. HELMIG, TROY (HD) DEVON, AB 100.000 0.00
16. GANSKE, DUANE (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
17. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
18. MARTINE, RICK (HL) PARKLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
19. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
20. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) NANTON, AB 100.000 0.00
21. DIXON, HOWARD (HD) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
22. DIXON, TONI (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
23. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00
24. PEROZAK, GUY (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
25. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
26. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
27. BAER, DAN (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
28. BENJAMIN, OLLIE (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
29. VAILE, TRACI (HD) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
30. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
31. HOFER, MERVIN (HD) , 100.000 0.00
32. ROBINSON, BRUCE (HL) ALIX, AB 100.000 0.00
33. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
34. OLSON, LONNY (HL) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 8.400 75.00
2. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 8.400 75.00
3. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 8.800 65.00
4. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 8.800 65.00
5. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 13.800 55.00
6. THOMPSON, GLENN (HL) LETHBRIDGE, AB 13.800 55.00
7. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
9. ROGERS, CHRIS (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
10. ADAMS, BETTY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
11. STODDARD, BOB (HD) NEW CASTLE, WY 100.000 0.00
12. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
13. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
14. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
15. SCHMIDT, LEONARD (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
16. ADAMS, LARRY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
17. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
19. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
20. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
21. CHRISTIE, BILL (HD) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
22. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
23. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
24. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
25. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) NITON JUNCTION, AB 100.000 0.00
26. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 100.000 0.00
27. SMOOLE, DANNY (HD) SANGUDO, AB 100.000 0.00
28. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
29. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
30. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00