Scores Listing for DARBY 2FRI(06/22/2018-Darby)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 72.00
2. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 0.000 62.00
3. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 0.000 52.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 0.000 68.00
2. LEVINE, BOBBI WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 58.00
3. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 48.00
4. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 38.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SCHILLO, CHARELL WILLISTON, ND 0.000 62.00
2. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 0.000 52.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 69.00
2. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 29.00
3. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 0.000 19.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 68.00
2. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 58.00
3. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 0.000 48.00
4. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 38.00
5. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 28.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 57.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 47.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 57.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 0.000 47.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 72.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 0.000 62.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 0.000 52.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 63.00
2. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 53.00
3. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 63.00
4. MUNRO, AUREA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 53.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 67.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 57.00
3. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 0.000 67.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 57.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 64.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 0.000 64.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 66.00
2. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 0.000 46.00
3. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 0.000 36.00
4. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 0.000 66.00
5. PEROZAK, GUY (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 36.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 0.000 76.00
2. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 76.00