Scores Listing for DARBY 1THU(06/21/2018-Darby)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 72.00
2. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 0.000 62.00
3. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 0.000 52.00
4. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 0.000 42.00
5. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 0.000 32.00
6. DOUGLAS, DIANA DUCHESS, AB 0.000 22.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 0.000 67.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 0.000 57.00
3. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 47.00
4. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 27.00
5. LEVINE, BOBBI WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 17.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 0.000 62.00
2. SCHILLO, CHARELL WILLISTON, ND 0.000 52.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 70.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 0.000 30.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 68.00
2. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 58.00
3. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 48.00
4. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 28.00
5. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 18.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 67.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 0.000 57.00
3. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 47.00
4. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 0.000 37.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 0.000 69.00
2. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 0.000 59.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 61.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 63.00
2. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 63.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 0.000 68.00
2. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 58.00
3. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 0.000 68.00
4. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 0.000 58.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 0.000 62.00
2. MELIN, CHUCK DOUGLAS, WY 0.000 52.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 67.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 0.000 67.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STODDARD, BOB (HD) NEW CASTLE, WY 0.000 76.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 0.000 66.00
3. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 0.000 76.00
4. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 0.000 66.00