Scores Listing for TWIN BRIDGES 2TUE(06/19/2018-Twin Bridges)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 62.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 71.00
2. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 0.000 61.00
3. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 0.000 51.00
4. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 0.000 31.00
5. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 0.000 21.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 0.000 68.00
2. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 58.00
3. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 0.000 38.00
4. LEVINE, BOBBI WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 28.00
5. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 18.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 0.000 62.00
2. SCHILLO, CHARELL WILLISTON, ND 0.000 52.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 42.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 0.000 60.00
2. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 50.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 40.00
4. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 0.000 30.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 68.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 0.000 69.00
2. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 0.000 59.00
3. FLYNN, ANNE CAMROSE, AB 0.000 39.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 72.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 0.000 62.00
3. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 52.00
4. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 0.000 22.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 70.00
2. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) PRIDDIS, AB 0.000 70.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 0.000 64.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) REDMOND, OR 0.000 54.00
3. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 64.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) REDMOND, OR 0.000 54.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 0.000 62.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 0.000 72.00
2. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 0.000 32.00
3. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 0.000 72.00
4. PEROZAK, GUY (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 32.00