Scores Listing for TWIN BRIDGES 1MON(06/18/2018-Twin Bridges)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 62.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 0.000 71.00
2. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 0.000 61.00
3. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 51.00
4. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 0.000 41.00
5. DOUGLAS, DIANA DUCHESS, AB 0.000 31.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 70.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 0.000 60.00
3. LEVINE, BOBBI WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 40.00
4. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 20.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 0.000 62.00
2. SCHILLO, CHARELL WILLISTON, ND 0.000 52.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 0.000 42.00
2. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 32.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 70.00
2. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 0.000 60.00
3. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 50.00
4. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 40.00
5. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 30.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 68.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 0.000 58.00
3. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 48.00
4. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 38.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 0.000 60.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 0.000 62.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 52.00
3. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 22.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 63.00
2. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 43.00
3. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 63.00
4. MUNRO, AUREA (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 43.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 68.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 48.00
3. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 0.000 68.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 48.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 64.00
2. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 0.000 54.00
3. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 0.000 64.00
4. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 54.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 0.000 62.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 0.000 62.00
2. VAILE, TRACI (HD) BABB, MT 0.000 22.00
3. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 0.000 22.00
4. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 0.000 62.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 0.000 66.00
2. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 0.000 66.00