Scores Listing for AUGUSTA 1SAT(06/16/2018-Augusta)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 19.920 62.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 19.530 70.00
2. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 19.880 60.00
3. WOLF - WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 19.940 50.00
4. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 20.020 40.00
5. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 20.590 20.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 19.410 66.00
2. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 20.110 56.00
3. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 22.350 36.00
4. LEVINE, BOBBI WOLF CREEK, MT 22.390 26.00
5. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 23.290 16.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 20.740 62.00
2. SCHILLO, CHARELL WILLISTON, ND 20.900 52.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 0.000 70.00
2. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 0.000 60.00
3. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 0.000 30.00
4. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 20.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 69.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 59.00
3. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 0.000 49.00
4. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 0.000 39.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 68.00
2. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 58.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 0.000 68.00
2. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 0.000 58.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 0.000 48.00
4. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 0.000 38.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 0.000 71.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 61.00
3. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 0.000 51.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 63.00
2. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 0.000 63.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 0.000 62.00
2. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 0.000 42.00
3. DELL, KARI LYNN (HD) CUT BANK, MT 0.000 32.00
4. PEROZAK, GUY (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 62.00
5. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 0.000 42.00
6. DELL, GREG (HL) CUT BANK, MT 0.000 32.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 0.000 76.00
2. STODDARD, BOB (HD) NEW CASTLE, WY 0.000 26.00
3. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 0.000 76.00
4. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 0.000 26.00