Scores Listing for BROOKS 2(Sun)(09/10/2017-Brooks)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 15.254 68.00
2. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 15.299 58.00
3. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 15.332 48.00
4. CRAIG, JILL PONOKA, AB 15.339 38.00
5. WOLF-WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 16.554 28.00
6. CHEVALLIER, JERRI-LYNN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 20.421 18.00
7. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 20.463 0.00
8. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 26.392 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.811 80.00
2. WILLOUGHBY, EILEEN CAMROSE, AB 14.950 70.00
3. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 15.145 60.00
4. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 15.188 50.00
5. NELSON, VAL COCHRANE, AB 15.192 40.00
6. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 15.242 30.00
7. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 15.277 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 15.396 0.00
9. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 15.413 0.00
10. DIXON, TONI FOOTHILLS, AB 15.417 0.00
11. BOHNET, LANA MAYERTHORPE, AB 15.423 0.00
12. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 15.438 0.00
13. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 15.448 0.00
14. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 15.554 0.00
15. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 18.209 0.00
16. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 20.140 0.00
17. COBB, TRACEY OKOTOKS, AB 20.636 0.00
18. STEPHENS, TERRY LYNN YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 20.780 0.00
19. BROOKS, DAWN CARSTAIRS, AB 20.972 0.00
20. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.979 71.00
2. DUCE, JERRI OKOTOKS, AB 15.091 61.00
3. MYERS, HOLLY FOOTHILLS, AB 15.233 51.00
4. STONEY, MERRY ANN FOOTHILLS, AB 15.369 41.00
5. VOLK, CONNIE HORSE TRAILER, AB 15.560 31.00
6. WALTZE, JANICE CALMAR, AB 15.759 21.00
7. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 16.315 0.00
8. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 20.491 0.00
9. DAY, DELORES WILDWOOD, AB 20.555 0.00
10. BARBER, GEORGIA VALLEYVIEW, AB 22.535 0.00
11. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 26.263 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 14.575 64.00
2. HYDE, ELAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 15.180 54.00
3. JONES, LINDA FORT MACLEOD, AB 16.613 44.00
4. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 16.949 34.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORNET, STACY , 12.400 63.00
2. THOMSON, ROLLY BOTHA, AB 24.000 53.00
3. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 9.800 72.00
2. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 12.500 62.00
3. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE, AB 15.200 52.00
4. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 16.100 42.00
5. DUDLEY, KEVIN RAYMOND, AB 16.400 32.00
6. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 17.700 22.00
7. CRUIKSHANK, GREG OKOTOKS, AB 18.200 0.00
8. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
9. WRIGHT, HAROLD LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. GANSKE, DUANE WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
12. MANDEL, FRED MONARCH, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 11.000 70.00
2. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 12.300 60.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 12.400 50.00
4. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 12.500 40.00
5. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 13.900 30.00
6. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 17.100 20.00
7. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 19.100 0.00
8. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
9. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
10. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 10.800 68.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 11.400 58.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 11.900 48.00
4. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 17.600 38.00
5. CAMPBELL, J.W. SUNDRE, AB 20.000 28.00
6. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
7. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 3.000 75.00
2. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 3.500 60.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 3.500 60.00
4. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 7.900 45.00
5. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 13.600 35.00
6. BRANDEN, COLLEEN VEGA, AB 17.200 25.00
7. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
13. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
14. BARBER, GEORGIA VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
15. FLYNN, ANNE CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 2.700 70.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 2.900 60.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 3.400 45.00
4. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 3.400 45.00
5. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 3.500 30.00
6. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 12.100 20.00
7. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 12.800 0.00
8. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 13.100 0.00
9. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 13.200 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORNET, STACY (HD) , 8.500 65.00
2. JONES, BARB (HL) VALLEYVIEW, AB 8.500 65.00
3. FLYNN, MARK (HD) PONOKA, AB 13.600 55.00
4. CRAIG, JILL (HL) PONOKA, AB 13.600 55.00
5. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 17.000 45.00
6. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 17.000 45.00
7. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 18.700 35.00
8. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 18.700 35.00
9. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 10.100 69.00
2. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 10.100 69.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 11.800 59.00
4. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 11.800 59.00
5. GANSKE, DUANE (HD) WETASKIWIN, AB 11.900 49.00
6. GANSKE, BEV (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 11.900 49.00
7. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 12.000 39.00
8. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 12.000 39.00
9. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 15.900 29.00
10. BOHNET, LANA (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 15.900 29.00
11. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 22.700 19.00
12. GOODINE, JUDY (HL) CARBON, AB 22.700 19.00
13. MILLER, DARCY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
14. MILLER, JACKIE (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
15. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
16. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
17. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
18. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) REDMOND, OR 10.900 67.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) REDMOND, OR 10.900 67.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 13.500 57.00
4. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 13.500 57.00
5. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
7. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
8. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00
9. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
10. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (HL) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
11. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
2. HOCHSTEIN, BLAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MELIN, CHUCK DOUGLAS, WY 8.500 63.00
2. GODDARD, GLEN MAPLE CREEK, SK 100.000 0.00
3. JOYES, DAVID WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SMITH, CHAD (HD) MOSSLEIGH, AB 6.800 67.00
2. CORNET, STACY (HL) , 6.800 67.00
3. THOMSON, ROLLY (HD) BOTHA, AB 12.500 57.00
4. FLYNN, MARK (HL) PONOKA, AB 12.500 57.00
5. GRAYSON, KIM (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
8. CHRISTIE, BRAD (HD) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. THOMPSON, CODY (HL) GEM, AB 100.000 0.00
11. BRANDEN, COLLEEN (HD) VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
12. MILLER, DARCY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
13. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. CREASY, KELLY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 6.100 75.00
2. BOHNET, ROSS (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 6.100 75.00
3. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 7.900 65.00
4. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 7.900 65.00
5. HOFER, WAYNE (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 16.000 55.00
6. NEWTON, DAVE (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 16.000 55.00
7. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 19.400 45.00
8. KLASSEN, LARRY (HL) WALDECK, SK 19.400 45.00
9. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 25.500 35.00
10. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) STAVELY, AB 25.500 35.00
11. BARBER, STAN (HD) VALLEYVIEW, AB 27.600 25.00
12. LONGMORE, BILLY (HL) VALLEYVIEW, AB 27.600 25.00
13. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) WAINWRIGHT, AB 100.000 0.00
14. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
15. MURPHY, RICK (HL) LLYODMINSTER, AB 100.000 0.00
16. DELL, GREG (HL) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
17. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
18. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
19. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
20. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
21. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
22. JOYES, DAVID (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
23. VAILE, TRACI (HD) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
24. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
25. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
26. LAUSEN, LORNE (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
27. DIXON, HOWARD (HD) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
28. DIXON, TONI (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
29. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
30. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 9.200 71.00
2. THOMPSON, GLENN (HL) LETHBRIDGE, AB 9.200 71.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 9.400 61.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 9.400 61.00
5. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 9.800 51.00
6. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 9.800 51.00
7. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 18.900 41.00
8. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 18.900 41.00
9. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) NITON JUNCTION, AB 19.400 31.00
10. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 19.400 31.00
11. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
12. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
13. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
14. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
17. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
18. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
19. CHRISTIE, BILL (HD) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
20. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
21. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
22. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00