Scores Listing for BROOKS 1(Sat)(09/09/2017-Brooks)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 15.167 68.00
2. WOLF-WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 15.371 58.00
3. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 15.385 48.00
4. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 15.588 38.00
5. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 15.646 28.00
6. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 15.758 18.00
7. CRAIG, JILL PONOKA, AB 15.979 0.00
8. CHEVALLIER, JERRI-LYNN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 20.171 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DIXON, TONI FOOTHILLS, AB 14.858 80.00
2. BOHNET, LANA MAYERTHORPE, AB 14.888 70.00
3. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.934 60.00
4. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 15.065 50.00
5. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 15.079 40.00
6. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 15.205 30.00
7. WILLOUGHBY, EILEEN CAMROSE, AB 15.238 0.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 15.309 0.00
9. NELSON, VAL COCHRANE, AB 15.333 0.00
10. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 15.359 0.00
11. STEPHENS, TERRY LYNN YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 15.511 0.00
12. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 15.517 0.00
13. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 15.585 0.00
14. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 15.646 0.00
15. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 15.723 0.00
16. BROOKS, DAWN CARSTAIRS, AB 16.265 0.00
17. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 19.819 0.00
18. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 20.166 0.00
19. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 20.576 0.00
20. COBB, TRACEY OKOTOKS, AB 21.413 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STONEY, MERRY ANN FOOTHILLS, AB 14.721 71.00
2. DUCE, JERRI OKOTOKS, AB 14.969 61.00
3. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 15.063 51.00
4. WALTZE, JANICE CALMAR, AB 15.240 41.00
5. VOLK, CONNIE HORSE TRAILER, AB 15.299 31.00
6. DAY, DELORES WILDWOOD, AB 15.405 21.00
7. MYERS, HOLLY FOOTHILLS, AB 15.573 0.00
8. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 16.129 0.00
9. BARBER, GEORGIA VALLEYVIEW, AB 17.076 0.00
10. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 20.515 0.00
11. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 20.960 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 14.878 64.00
2. JONES, LINDA FORT MACLEOD, AB 16.329 54.00
3. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 18.499 44.00
4. HYDE, ELAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 20.357 34.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORNET, STACY , 15.000 63.00
2. THOMSON, ROLLY BOTHA, AB 100.000 0.00
3. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 12.800 72.00
2. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE, AB 13.000 62.00
3. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 15.000 52.00
4. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 15.300 42.00
5. CRUIKSHANK, GREG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
6. DUDLEY, KEVIN RAYMOND, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
9. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MANDEL, FRED MONARCH, AB 100.000 0.00
11. WRIGHT, HAROLD LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. GANSKE, DUANE WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 14.900 70.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 17.500 60.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 17.700 50.00
4. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 18.900 40.00
5. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 26.100 30.00
6. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
7. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
8. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
9. WATT, NEIL CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
10. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 13.100 69.00
2. CAMPBELL, J.W. SUNDRE, AB 62.400 59.00
3. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
4. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00
5. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
6. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
7. HICKEN, JACK STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
8. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 3.400 75.00
2. DUNCAN, KAREN REDMOND, OR 4.500 65.00
3. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 4.900 55.00
4. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 5.300 45.00
5. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
8. FLYNN, ANNE CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
10. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
11. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
12. BARBER, GEORGIA VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
13. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. BRANDEN, COLLEEN VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
15. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 3.200 66.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 3.200 66.00
3. HICKEN, JACK STIRLING, AB 4.200 51.00
4. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
5. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
6. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
8. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
9. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00
10. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CORNET, STACY (HD) , 8.400 65.00
2. JONES, BARB (HL) VALLEYVIEW, AB 8.400 65.00
3. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 9.700 55.00
4. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 9.700 55.00
5. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 12.700 45.00
6. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) BANFF, AB 12.700 45.00
7. FLYNN, MARK (HD) PONOKA, AB 19.400 35.00
8. CRAIG, JILL (HL) PONOKA, AB 19.400 35.00
9. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 20.500 25.00
10. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 20.500 25.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 10.900 69.00
2. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 10.900 69.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 11.500 59.00
4. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 11.500 59.00
5. GANSKE, DUANE (HD) WETASKIWIN, AB 12.000 49.00
6. GANSKE, BEV (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 12.000 49.00
7. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 13.000 39.00
8. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 13.000 39.00
9. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 13.300 29.00
10. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 13.300 29.00
11. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 21.800 19.00
12. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 21.800 19.00
13. MILLER, DARCY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 23.500 0.00
14. MILLER, JACKIE (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 23.500 0.00
15. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
16. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. GOODINE, JUDY (HL) CARBON, AB 100.000 0.00
18. BOHNET, LANA (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUCE, JERRI (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 8.000 67.00
2. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 8.000 67.00
3. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 10.400 57.00
4. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 10.400 57.00
5. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 11.900 47.00
6. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (HL) BROOKS, AB 11.900 47.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 19.400 37.00
8. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 19.400 37.00
9. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 20.300 27.00
10. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) PONOKA, AB 20.300 27.00
11. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
12. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
2. HOCHSTEIN, BLAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GODDARD, GLEN MAPLE CREEK, SK 6.700 63.00
2. JOYES, DAVID WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
3. MELIN, CHUCK DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMSON, ROLLY (HD) BOTHA, AB 11.700 67.00
2. FLYNN, MARK (HL) PONOKA, AB 11.700 67.00
3. BRANDEN, COLLEEN (HD) VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MILLER, DARCY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
5. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
6. CHRISTIE, BRAD (HD) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, CODY (HL) GEM, AB 100.000 0.00
9. SMITH, CHAD (HD) MOSSLEIGH, AB 100.000 0.00
10. GRAYSON, KIM (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
11. CORNET, STACY (HL) , 100.000 0.00
12. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. CREASY, KELLY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOFER, WAYNE (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 7.000 75.00
2. NEWTON, DAVE (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 7.000 75.00
3. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 11.500 65.00
4. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 11.500 65.00
5. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) FOOTHILLS, AB 14.200 55.00
6. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 14.200 55.00
7. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) TABER, AB 24.200 45.00
8. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) TABER, AB 24.200 45.00
9. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
11. DIXON, HOWARD (HD) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
12. DIXON, TONI (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
14. VAILE, TRACI (HD) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
15. JOYES, DAVID (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
16. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) STAVELY, AB 100.000 0.00
19. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
20. BOHNET, ROSS (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
21. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) WAINWRIGHT, AB 100.000 0.00
22. MURPHY, RICK (HL) LLYODMINSTER, AB 100.000 0.00
23. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
24. KLASSEN, LARRY (HL) WALDECK, SK 100.000 0.00
25. BARBER, STAN (HD) VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
26. LONGMORE, BILLY (HL) VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
27. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
28. DELL, GREG (HL) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
29. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
30. LAUSEN, LORNE (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHRISTIE, BILL (HD) BROOKS, AB 10.300 71.00
2. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 10.300 71.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
4. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
5. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) REDMOND, OR 100.000 0.00
6. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
10. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
11. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
12. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
13. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
14. THOMPSON, GLENN (HL) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) NITON JUNCTION, AB 100.000 0.00
16. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 100.000 0.00
18. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
19. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00
20. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
21. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00