Scores Listing for MAGRATH 1(Thu)(07/13/2017-Magrath)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, JERRI-LYNN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 14.848 67.00
2. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 15.185 57.00
3. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 15.209 47.00
4. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 15.234 37.00
5. WOLF-WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 16.243 27.00
6. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 20.160 17.00
7. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 25.054 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. POZZOBON, KELLI PRITCHARD, BC 14.627 87.00
2. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.652 77.00
3. SMITH, DANA (N/M) NM, 14.665 0.00
4. BLACKMORE, MAREENA CARDSTON, AB 14.797 57.00
5. BAKER, CINDY ALBERTA BEACH, AB 14.818 47.00
6. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 14.877 37.00
7. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 14.894 0.00
8. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 14.965 0.00
9. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 15.010 0.00
10. NELSON, VAL COCHRANE, AB 15.038 0.00
11. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 15.103 0.00
12. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 15.230 0.00
13. DUBEAU, SUSAN CROSSFIELD, AB 15.291 0.00
14. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 15.381 0.00
15. STEPHENS, TERRY LYNN YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 15.410 0.00
16. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 15.465 0.00
17. GRANT, KATHRYN CLARESHOLM, AB 15.679 0.00
18. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 15.732 0.00
19. BROOKS, DAWN CARSTAIRS, AB 15.861 0.00
20. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 15.967 0.00
21. WRIGHT, DAWN LETHBRIDGE, AB 15.972 0.00
22. HALWA, CHERYL ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 16.104 0.00
23. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 16.142 0.00
24. COBB, TRACEY OKOTOKS, AB 16.253 0.00
25. BOHNET, LANA MAYERTHORPE, AB 20.178 0.00
26. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 20.284 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANSMA, SANDY GRANUM, AB 14.560 70.00
2. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 14.890 60.00
3. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 14.901 50.00
4. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 15.020 40.00
5. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 15.030 30.00
6. VOLK, CONNIE HORSE TRAILER, AB 15.146 20.00
7. STONEY, MERRY ANN FOOTHILLS, AB 15.205 0.00
8. MYERS, HOLLY FOOTHILLS, AB 15.239 0.00
9. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 15.581 0.00
10. DAY, DELORES WILDWOOD, AB 20.020 0.00
11. HOUBEN, LOUISE FORT MACLEOD, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 14.870 65.00
2. JONES, LINDA FORT MACLEOD, AB 15.310 55.00
3. HYDE, ELAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 15.396 45.00
4. MATTSON, DOREEN COCHRANE, AB 16.064 35.00
5. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 16.809 25.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 9.400 72.00
2. DUDLEY, KEVIN RAYMOND, AB 10.600 62.00
3. HOFER, MERVIN (N/M) NM, 11.900 0.00
4. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 12.400 42.00
5. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE, AB 12.900 32.00
6. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 15.000 22.00
7. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 15.500 0.00
8. LEPP, KEN , 16.000 0.00
9. WRIGHT, HAROLD LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
11. NEITZ, GUY STETTLER, AB 100.000 0.00
12. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 12.100 70.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG , 12.400 55.00
3. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 12.400 55.00
4. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 13.300 40.00
5. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 13.400 30.00
6. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 13.800 20.00
7. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 20.100 0.00
8. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 23.300 0.00
9. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
10. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 11.800 69.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 12.300 59.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 15.700 49.00
4. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 17.500 39.00
5. HICKEN, JACK STIRLING, AB 17.600 29.00
6. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 28.300 19.00
7. SENOS, JIM CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
8. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
10. CAMPBELL, J.W. SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 3.800 73.00
2. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 3.900 63.00
3. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 4.400 48.00
4. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 4.400 48.00
5. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 5.400 33.00
6. DUNCAN, KAREN , 100.000 0.00
7. BRANDEN, COLLEEN VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
10. FLYNN, ANNE CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 2.500 75.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 2.700 65.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 2.800 50.00
4. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 2.800 50.00
5. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
6. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
10. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
11. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
12. HICKEN, JACK STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
13. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 9.700 65.00
2. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 9.700 65.00
3. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 10.800 55.00
4. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 10.800 55.00
5. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
7. BENJAMIN, OLLIE (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
8. BENJAMIN, LAINEY (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. RISING, DALE (HD) CRAWFORD, NE 100.000 0.00
10. JONES, BARB (HL) VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 12.100 69.00
2. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 12.100 69.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 12.700 59.00
4. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 12.700 59.00
5. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
6. GOODINE, JUDY (HL) CARBON, AB 100.000 0.00
7. LEPP, KEN (HD) , 100.000 0.00
8. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
9. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
10. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
11. BOHNET, LANA (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
14. MILLER, DARCY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
15. MILLER, JACKIE (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
16. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 10.000 69.00
2. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 10.000 69.00
3. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 10.800 59.00
4. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB 10.800 59.00
5. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 11.700 49.00
6. PITTS, TERRY (HD) DIXON, MT 11.700 49.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 12.000 39.00
8. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 12.000 39.00
9. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 12.700 29.00
10. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) WOLF CREEK, MT 12.700 29.00
11. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HD) MORLEY, AB 20.400 19.00
12. MATTSON, DOREEN (HL) COCHRANE, AB 20.400 19.00
13. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
14. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
15. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) , 100.000 0.00
16. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) , 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
2. HOCHSTEIN, BLAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MELIN, CHUCK DOUGLAS, WY 15.900 64.00
2. JOYES, DAVID WETASKIWIN, AB 21.700 54.00
3. JACOBS, VIRGIL CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
4. GODDARD, GLEN MAPLE CREEK, SK 100.000 0.00
5. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHRISTIE, BRAD (HD) BROOKS, AB 21.000 64.00
2. THOMPSON, CODY (HL) GEM, AB 21.000 64.00
3. BRANDEN, COLLEEN (HD) VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MILLER, DARCY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
5. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
6. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. CREASY, KELLY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 13.100 74.00
2. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 13.100 74.00
3. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 14.300 64.00
4. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) ROCKYVIEW, AB 14.300 64.00
5. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
7. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
8. KLASSEN, LARRY (HL) WALDECK, SK 100.000 0.00
9. HOFER, WAYNE (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
11. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
12. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
13. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00
14. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
15. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. LAUSEN, LORNE (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. BAER, DAN (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
18. BENJAMIN, OLLIE (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
19. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
20. JOYES, DAVID (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
21. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
22. BOHNET, ROSS (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
23. NEWTON, DAVE (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
24. VAILE, TRACI (HD) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
25. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
26. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
27. POWELL, BILL (HL) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 7.800 75.00
2. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 7.800 75.00
3. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 8.600 65.00
4. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 8.600 65.00
5. HATCH, MARK (HD) (N/M) NM, 11.500 0.00
6. WILLIAMS, DALE (HL) (N/M) NM, 11.500 0.00
7. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) , 14.200 45.00
8. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) , 14.200 45.00
9. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) NITON JUNCTION, AB 14.300 35.00
10. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 14.300 35.00
11. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 17.000 25.00
12. THOMPSON, GLENN (HL) LETHBRIDGE, AB 17.000 25.00
13. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
15. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
16. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
17. ROGERS, CHRIS (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
18. ADAMS, BETTY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
19. CHRISTIE, BILL (HD) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
20. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
21. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
23. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
24. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
25. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
26. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
27. SCHMIDT, LEONARD (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
28. ADAMS, LARRY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
29. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
30. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00