Scores Listing for WILLOW CREEK 2(Sun)(07/09/2017-Stavely)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 14.467 68.00
2. CRAIG, JILL CAMROSE, AB 14.499 58.00
3. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 14.594 48.00
4. CHEVALLIER, JERRI-LYNN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 14.664 38.00
5. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 14.821 28.00
6. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 14.940 18.00
7. KATHREIN, MICHELE CLARESHOLM, AB 24.663 0.00
8. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 25.161 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLOUGHBY, EILEEN CAMROSE, AB 13.872 84.00
2. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.319 74.00
3. NELSON, VAL COCHRANE, AB 14.515 64.00
4. DUBEAU, SUSAN CROSSFIELD, AB 14.601 54.00
5. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 14.635 44.00
6. POZZOBON, KELLI PRITCHARD, BC 14.680 34.00
7. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 14.714 0.00
8. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 14.715 0.00
9. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 14.910 0.00
10. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 14.930 0.00
11. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 15.058 0.00
12. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 15.208 0.00
13. WRIGHT, DAWN LETHBRIDGE, AB 15.394 0.00
14. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 15.438 0.00
15. STEPHENS, TERRY LYNN YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 15.450 0.00
16. BROOKS, DAWN CARSTAIRS, AB 15.673 0.00
17. HALWA, CHERYL ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 16.066 0.00
18. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 19.722 0.00
19. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 19.833 0.00
20. BOHNET, LANA MAYERTHORPE, AB 19.861 0.00
21. GRANT, KATHRYN CLARESHOLM, AB 20.223 0.00
22. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 20.507 0.00
23. COBB, TRACEY OKOTOKS, AB 21.589 0.00
24. BLACKMORE, MAREENA CARDSTON, AB 24.503 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.315 72.00
2. HANSMA, SANDY GRANUM, AB 14.356 62.00
3. WALTZE, JANICE CALMAR, AB 14.526 52.00
4. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 14.700 42.00
5. MYERS, HOLLY FOOTHILLS, AB 14.761 32.00
6. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 15.253 22.00
7. STONEY, MERRY ANN FOOTHILLS, AB 16.754 0.00
8. DAY, DELORES WILDWOOD, AB 19.816 0.00
9. VOLK, CONNIE HORSE TRAILER, AB 19.996 0.00
10. HOUBEN, LOUISE FORT MACLEOD, AB 20.024 0.00
11. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 21.529 0.00
12. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 14.276 65.00
2. JONES, LINDA FORT MACLEOD, AB 14.748 55.00
3. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 16.595 45.00
4. HYDE, ELAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 19.421 35.00
5. MATTSON, DOREEN COCHRANE, AB 20.343 25.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 16.800 62.00
2. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 49.000 52.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE, AB 11.900 71.00
2. LEPP, KEN , 13.200 61.00
3. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 13.400 51.00
4. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
5. MANDEL, FRED MONARCH, AB 100.000 0.00
6. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
7. GANSKE, DUANE WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
8. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
9. WRIGHT, HAROLD LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
11. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 11.400 69.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG , 12.200 59.00
3. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 13.600 49.00
4. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 13.700 39.00
5. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 13.900 29.00
6. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 19.900 19.00
7. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
8. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
11. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 13.700 70.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 28.100 60.00
3. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
4. CAMPBELL, J.W. SUNDRE, AB 100.000 0.00
5. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
6. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
7. SENOS, JIM CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
10. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN , 3.600 74.00
2. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 4.100 59.00
3. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 4.100 59.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 4.200 44.00
5. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 4.900 34.00
6. BRANDEN, COLLEEN VEGA, AB 11.100 24.00
7. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
9. FLYNN, ANNE CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
11. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
13. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
14. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 2.700 70.00
2. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 2.700 70.00
3. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 3.000 50.00
4. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 3.000 50.00
5. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 13.600 35.00
6. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 15.300 25.00
7. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
8. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
10. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
12. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
13. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
14. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
15. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 8.600 66.00
2. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 8.600 66.00
3. KATHREIN, LYLE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 10.000 56.00
4. KATHREIN, MICHELE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 10.000 56.00
5. FLYNN, MARK (HD) CAMROSE, AB 11.900 46.00
6. CRAIG, JILL (HL) CAMROSE, AB 11.900 46.00
7. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 12.200 36.00
8. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 12.200 36.00
9. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
11. BENJAMIN, OLLIE (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
12. BENJAMIN, LAINEY (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 12.200 70.00
2. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB 12.200 70.00
3. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 14.200 60.00
4. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 14.200 60.00
5. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 14.400 50.00
6. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 14.400 50.00
7. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 15.100 40.00
8. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 15.100 40.00
9. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 16.700 30.00
10. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 16.700 30.00
11. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 17.000 20.00
12. BOHNET, LANA (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 17.000 20.00
13. GANSKE, DUANE (HD) WETASKIWIN, AB 17.100 0.00
14. GANSKE, BEV (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 17.100 0.00
15. LEPP, KEN (HD) , 18.100 0.00
16. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 18.100 0.00
17. MILLER, DARCY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 19.100 0.00
18. MILLER, JACKIE (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 19.100 0.00
19. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
20. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL (HD) CARDSTON, AB 12.300 70.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 12.300 70.00
3. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 12.900 60.00
4. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB 12.900 60.00
5. PITTS, TERRY (HD) DIXON, MT 13.700 50.00
6. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (HL) BROOKS, AB 13.700 50.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 14.000 40.00
8. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 14.000 40.00
9. CRAWLER, LAWRENCE (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MATTSON, DOREEN (HL) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
11. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
12. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
13. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
14. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
15. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
16. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
17. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
18. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
19. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) , 100.000 0.00
20. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) , 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MELIN, CHUCK DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
2. JACOBS, VIRGIL CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 13.100 64.00
2. CREASY, KELLY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 13.100 64.00
3. BRANDEN, COLLEEN (HD) VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
4. MILLER, DARCY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
5. FLYNN, MARK (HL) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BAER, DAN (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 8.300 73.00
2. BENJAMIN, OLLIE (HL) MORLEY, AB 8.300 73.00
3. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 14.700 63.00
4. BOHNET, ROSS (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 14.700 63.00
5. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
6. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
8. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) ROCKYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
10. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
11. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
12. VAILE, TRACI (HD) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
13. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
15. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
16. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
17. KLASSEN, LARRY (HL) WALDECK, SK 100.000 0.00
18. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
19. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
20. COBBE, JIM (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
21. IRVING, BILL (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
22. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
23. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
24. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
25. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
26. LAUSEN, LORNE (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 8.400 75.00
2. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 8.400 75.00
3. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 9.000 65.00
4. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 9.000 65.00
5. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 9.300 55.00
6. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 9.300 55.00
7. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 12.500 45.00
8. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 12.500 45.00
9. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) RONAN, MT 14.100 35.00
10. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 14.100 35.00
11. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) , 15.300 25.00
12. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) , 15.300 25.00
13. ROGERS, CHRIS (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
14. ADAMS, BETTY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
15. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
16. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
17. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
19. CHRISTIE, BILL (HD) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
20. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
21. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
22. THOMPSON, GLENN (HL) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
23. SCHMIDT, LEONARD (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
24. ADAMS, LARRY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
25. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
26. SENOS, JIM (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
27. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
28. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
29. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00
30. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00