Scores Listing for WILLOW CREEK 1(Sat)(07/08/2017-Stavely)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 14.492 68.00
2. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 14.638 58.00
3. CRAIG, JILL CAMROSE, AB 14.911 48.00
4. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 14.998 38.00
5. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 15.111 28.00
6. KATHREIN, MICHELE CLARESHOLM, AB 15.178 18.00
7. CHEVALLIER, JERRI-LYNN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 19.399 0.00
8. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 20.667 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WILLOUGHBY, EILEEN CAMROSE, AB 14.065 84.00
2. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.408 74.00
3. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 14.636 64.00
4. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 14.778 54.00
5. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 14.781 44.00
6. WELSH, BEV CARSTAIRS, AB 14.825 34.00
7. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 14.857 0.00
8. STEPHENS, TERRY LYNN YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 14.892 0.00
9. DUBEAU, SUSAN CROSSFIELD, AB 14.922 0.00
10. GRANT, KATHRYN CLARESHOLM, AB 14.946 0.00
11. NELSON, VAL COCHRANE, AB 15.038 0.00
12. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 15.062 0.00
13. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 15.404 0.00
14. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 15.452 0.00
15. POZZOBON, KELLI PRITCHARD, BC 15.485 0.00
16. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 19.843 0.00
17. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 20.141 0.00
18. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 20.493 0.00
19. WRIGHT, DAWN LETHBRIDGE, AB 20.519 0.00
20. BROOKS, DAWN CARSTAIRS, AB 20.775 0.00
21. COBB, TRACEY OKOTOKS, AB 20.925 0.00
22. HALWA, CHERYL ROCKY MOUNTAIN HOUSE 21.152 0.00
23. BLACKMORE, MAREENA CARDSTON, AB 24.395 0.00
24. BOHNET, LANA MAYERTHORPE, AB 25.222 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANSMA, SANDY GRANUM, AB 14.456 72.00
2. MYERS, HOLLY FOOTHILLS, AB 14.541 62.00
3. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.588 52.00
4. STONEY, MERRY ANN FOOTHILLS, AB 14.761 42.00
5. DAY, DELORES WILDWOOD, AB 15.207 32.00
6. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 16.019 22.00
7. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 16.237 0.00
8. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 16.346 0.00
9. WALTZE, JANICE CALMAR, AB 19.572 0.00
10. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 19.627 0.00
11. HOUBEN, LOUISE FORT MACLEOD, AB 19.764 0.00
12. VOLK, CONNIE HORSE TRAILER, AB 20.650 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HYDE, ELAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 14.343 65.00
2. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 14.593 55.00
3. JONES, LINDA FORT MACLEOD, AB 14.927 45.00
4. MATTSON, DOREEN COCHRANE, AB 15.885 35.00
5. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 17.270 25.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 16.600 62.00
2. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 11.900 72.00
2. CRUIKSHANK, GREG OKOTOKS, AB 14.500 62.00
3. LEPP, KEN , 15.200 52.00
4. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 15.400 42.00
5. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 25.500 32.00
6. MANDEL, FRED MONARCH, AB 27.400 22.00
7. WRIGHT, HAROLD LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
9. GANSKE, DUANE WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
10. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
11. HEATON, DAVE STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
12. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 13.200 71.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG , 13.500 61.00
3. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 13.600 51.00
4. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 14.200 41.00
5. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 14.800 31.00
6. PITTS, TERRY DIXON, MT 23.700 21.00
7. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 31.100 0.00
8. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
9. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
10. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
11. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 12.200 69.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 16.300 59.00
3. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 24.300 49.00
4. CAMPBELL, J.W. SUNDRE, AB 24.500 39.00
5. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00
6. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
7. SENOS, JIM CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN , 2.900 75.00
2. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 3.300 65.00
3. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 4.200 55.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 5.400 45.00
5. BRANDEN, COLLEEN VEGA, AB 10.600 35.00
6. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
7. FLYNN, ANNE CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
9. MUNRO, AUREA STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
11. GRAYSON, KIM OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
12. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 100.000 0.00
13. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
14. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
15. CALLAWAY, MARILYN FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TYLER, KARL MISSOULA, MT 2.700 74.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG REDMOND, OR 3.000 64.00
3. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 3.200 54.00
4. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 9.300 44.00
5. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
7. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
8. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
9. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
11. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00
12. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 100.000 0.00
13. BUNNEY, DAVID PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN (HD) KATHRYN, AB 100.000 0.00
2. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
3. KATHREIN, LYLE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
4. KATHREIN, MICHELE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
5. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
7. BENJAMIN, OLLIE (HD) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
8. BENJAMIN, LAINEY (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
10. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 10.800 71.00
2. HENRY, RHONDA (HL) GLEICHEN, AB 10.800 71.00
3. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 10.900 61.00
4. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 10.900 61.00
5. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 11.100 51.00
6. WELSH, BEV (HL) CARSTAIRS, AB 11.100 51.00
7. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 11.200 41.00
8. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 11.200 41.00
9. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 11.400 31.00
10. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 11.400 31.00
11. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 11.900 21.00
12. BOHNET, LANA (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 11.900 21.00
13. GANSKE, DUANE (HD) WETASKIWIN, AB 13.400 0.00
14. GANSKE, BEV (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 13.400 0.00
15. MILLER, DARCY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 23.300 0.00
16. MILLER, JACKIE (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 23.300 0.00
17. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
18. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
19. LEPP, KEN (HD) , 100.000 0.00
20. CALLAWAY, MARILYN (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
21. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
22. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 10.400 69.00
2. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB 10.400 69.00
3. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
4. VIETOR, KAREN (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
6. TYLER, DONNA (HL) MISSOULA, MT 100.000 0.00
7. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00
8. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
10. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00
11. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) , 100.000 0.00
12. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) , 100.000 0.00
13. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
14. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
15. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
16. BUNNEY, DARLENE (HL) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
17. PITTS, TERRY (HD) DIXON, MT 100.000 0.00
18. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (HL) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN BEAVER COUNTY, AB 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MELIN, CHUCK DOUGLAS, WY 34.000 66.00
2. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
3. JACOBS, VIRGIL CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
4. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
2. CREASY, KELLY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
3. GRAYSON, KIM (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
4. CRUIKSHANK, GREG (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
5. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
6. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
7. BRANDEN, COLLEEN (HD) VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
8. MILLER, DARCY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 7.400 75.00
2. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 7.400 75.00
3. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 9.500 65.00
4. KLASSEN, LARRY (HL) WALDECK, SK 9.500 65.00
5. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 11.100 55.00
6. POWELL, BILL (HL) BABB, MT 11.100 55.00
7. HOFER, WAYNE (HL) LETHBRIDGE, AB 12.700 45.00
8. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HD) STANDOFF, AB 12.700 45.00
9. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 14.300 35.00
10. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 14.300 35.00
11. VAILE, TRACI (HD) BABB, MT 15.700 25.00
12. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 15.700 25.00
13. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 18.500 0.00
14. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 18.500 0.00
15. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
16. BOHNET, ROSS (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
18. BAER, DAN (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
19. BENJAMIN, OLLIE (HL) MORLEY, AB 100.000 0.00
20. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
21. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
22. HEATON, DAVE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
23. LAUSEN, LORNE (HL) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
24. COBBE, JIM (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
25. IRVING, BILL (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
26. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
27. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
28. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
29. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) ROCKYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) , 7.600 75.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) , 7.600 75.00
3. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) RONAN, MT 7.700 65.00
4. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 7.700 65.00
5. TYLER, KARL (HD) MISSOULA, MT 8.300 55.00
6. CROSTHWAITE, ANGEL (HL) MISSOULA, MT 8.300 55.00
7. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 9.800 45.00
8. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 9.800 45.00
9. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 11.000 35.00
10. MILNE, JOHN (HL) DEL BONITA, AB 11.000 35.00
11. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 21.300 25.00
12. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 21.300 25.00
13. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
14. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
15. CHRISTIE, BILL (HD) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
16. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
17. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
19. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 100.000 0.00
20. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
21. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00
22. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
23. THOMPSON, GLENN (HL) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
24. BUNNEY, DAVID (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
25. SENOS, JIM (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
26. SCHMIDT, LEONARD (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
27. ADAMS, LARRY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
28. ROGERS, CHRIS (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
29. ADAMS, BETTY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00