Scores Listing for HR-2-SAT(04/29/2017-High River)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 13.932 68.00
2. JONES, BARB VALLEYVIEW, AB 13.954 58.00
3. CHEVALLIER, JERRI-LYNN TOFIELD, AB 14.201 48.00
4. KATHREIN, MICHELE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.289 38.00
5. WOLF-WASYLOWICH, RHONDA TORRINGTON, AB 14.321 28.00
6. LEAVITT, PAIGE CARDSTON, AB 14.403 18.00
7. CRAIG, JILL CAMROSE, AB 14.601 0.00
8. ANDERSON, LAUREL FORT MACLEOD, AB 20.393 0.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BLACKMORE, MAREENA CARDSTON, AB 13.699 86.00
2. GOODINE, JUDY CARBON, AB 13.771 76.00
3. BOHNET, LANA MAYERTHORPE, AB 13.854 66.00
4. DIXON, TONI FOOTHILLS, AB 13.978 56.00
5. HEFFERNAN, CAROLINE CARESLAND, AB 14.049 46.00
6. ECKERT, MARINA COALHURST, AB 14.129 36.00
7. LEMOINE, CONNIE AIRDRIE, AB 14.141 0.00
8. STEPHENS, TERRY LYNN YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 14.220 0.00
9. PEROZAK, ROSE CLARESHOLM, AB 14.236 0.00
10. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 14.342 0.00
11. SCHLENKER, PEGGY MEDICINE HAT, AB 14.375 0.00
12. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 14.387 0.00
13. LOEWEN, MARGUERITE PONOKA, AB 14.447 0.00
14. GRANT, KATHRYN CLARESHOLM, AB 14.741 0.00
15. BROOKS, DAWN CARSTAIRS, AB 14.806 0.00
16. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 15.064 0.00
17. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 15.978 0.00
18. SCHLOSSER, LESLIE STAVELY, AB 16.432 0.00
19. MARSTON, MAUREEN CALGARY, AB 19.111 0.00
20. NELSON, VAL COCHRANE, AB 19.126 0.00
21. POZZOBON, KELLI PRITCHARD, BC 19.256 0.00
22. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 19.423 0.00
23. HENRY, RHONDA GLEICHEN, AB 19.490 0.00
24. WRIGHT, DAWN LETHBRIDGE, AB 19.569 0.00
25. BROWN, TRISH CALGARY, AB 20.384 0.00
26. COBB, TRACEY OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HANSMA, SANDY GRANUM, AB 13.782 76.00
2. BUTTERFIELD, MARIA PONOKA, AB 13.845 66.00
3. STONEY, MERRY ANN FOOTHILLS, AB 13.881 56.00
4. WATT, ELAINE CLARESHOLM, AB 13.899 46.00
5. BRUHN, TWYLLA STRATHMORE, AB 14.012 36.00
6. MYERS, HOLLY FOOTHILLS, AB 14.036 26.00
7. DUCE, JERRI OKOTOKS, AB 14.143 0.00
8. HOUBEN, LOUISE FORT MACLEOD, AB 14.153 0.00
9. VOLK, CONNIE BOWDEN, AB 14.209 0.00
10. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 14.327 0.00
11. LEVINE, BOBBI WOLF CREEK, MT 15.125 0.00
12. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 15.674 0.00
13. DAY, DELORES WILDWOOD, AB 19.261 0.00
14. WILSON, MONICA CARDSTON, AB 19.894 0.00
15. WALTZE, JANICE CALMAR, AB 24.092 0.00
16. WELBORN, CORINNE DILLON, MT 100.000 0.00
BARREL RACING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 13.717 66.00
2. JONES, LINDA FORT MACLEOD, AB 14.181 56.00
3. MATTSON, DOREEN COCHRANE, AB 14.407 46.00
4. CHEVALLIER, DIANA , 14.861 36.00
5. BENNS, SHERRILL HIGH RIVER, AB 14.984 26.00
6. YOUNG, CAROL BLACKFOOT, ID 15.726 16.00
BULL RIDING 40-49
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. BRAYBROOK, ROY SUNDRE, AB 66.0 63.00
2. WESLEY, MORLEY OLDS, AB 0.0 0.00
3. FAVEL, BRANDEN PAYNTON, SK 0.0 0.00
BULL RIDING 50+
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. ASHTON, KENN JACOBSON, MN 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMSON, ROLLY BOTHA, AB 11.800 64.00
2. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 12.700 54.00
3. FINCK, ROBERT DELBONITA, AB 27.300 44.00
4. CREASY, KELLY MEDICINE HAT, AB 33.700 34.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 12.900 72.00
2. DELL, GREG CUT BANK, MT 14.600 62.00
3. GANSKE, DUANE WETASKIWIN, AB 14.700 52.00
4. DUDLEY, KEVIN RAYMOND, AB 16.400 42.00
5. MANDEL, FRED MONARCH, AB 29.600 32.00
6. LEPP, KEN , 35.200 22.00
7. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 44.900 0.00
8. PEROZAK, DEAN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
9. POWELL, BILL , MT 100.000 0.00
10. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
11. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
12. WRIGHT, HAROLD LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 11.500 69.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG CONSORT, AB 13.000 54.00
3. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 13.000 54.00
4. HOWARD, NEIL ALDERSYDE, AB 13.900 39.00
5. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 18.000 29.00
6. LAUSEN, LORNE STRATHMORE, AB 22.300 19.00
7. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 31.100 0.00
8. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 100.000 0.00
9. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 100.000 0.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 14.100 67.00
2. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 17.400 57.00
3. GUNSCH, ROGER THORSBY, AB 26.600 47.00
4. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 27.100 37.00
5. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. SENOS, JIM CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
7. HICKEN, JACK STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 3.000 69.00
2. HANCOCK, TANYA BONNYVILLE, AB 3.000 69.00
3. BRANDEN, COLLEEN VEGA, AB 4.500 54.00
4. FLYNN, ANNE CAMROSE, AB 5.400 44.00
5. LEIBEL, VAL OLDS, AB 6.300 34.00
6. DUNCAN, KAREN CONSORT, AB 100.000 0.00
7. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00
8. CALLAWAY, MARILYN PRIDDIS, AB 100.000 0.00
9. HEFFERNAN, CAROLINE CARESLAND, AB 100.000 0.00
10. KATHREIN, MICHELE CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
11. FITZPATRICK, MARGO OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
12. CHEVALLIER, DIANA , 100.000 0.00
13. GRAYSON, KIM OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
14. MCARTHUR, LAUREN COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
15. MOYNIHAN, KELLY BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DAYCHIEF, EVANS STANDOFF, AB 2.300 74.00
2. MANTLER, DOUG COALDALE, AB 2.600 64.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG CONSORT, AB 2.700 54.00
4. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 3.400 44.00
5. OVERSTREET, JIM BIG TIMBER, MT 4.500 34.00
6. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NE 4.800 24.00
7. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 5.700 0.00
8. HICKEN, JACK STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CHRISTIE, BILL BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
10. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
11. STODDARD, BOB DOUGLAS, WY 100.000 0.00
12. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, GLENN LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. ROMEO, KENNY MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMSON, ROLLY (HD) BOTHA, AB 12.600 65.00
2. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 12.600 65.00
3. FLYNN, MARK (HD) CAMROSE, AB 24.600 55.00
4. CRAIG, JILL (HL) CAMROSE, AB 24.600 55.00
5. LAUSEN, LORNE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. KATHREIN, LYLE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
7. MOYNIHAN, KELLY (HL) BANFF, AB 100.000 0.00
8. KATHREIN, MICHELE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
9. CREASY, KELLY (HD) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
10. CREASY, SANDY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 11.600 69.00
2. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 11.600 69.00
3. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 13.100 59.00
4. BOHNET, LANA (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 13.100 59.00
5. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 18.300 49.00
6. BROWN, TRISH (HL) CALGARY, AB 18.300 49.00
7. PEROZAK, DEAN (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 19.700 39.00
8. ALEXANDER, GLENDA (HL) CAMPBELL RIVER, BC 19.700 39.00
9. GANSKE, DUANE (HD) WETASKIWIN, AB 21.200 29.00
10. GANSKE, BEV (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 21.200 29.00
11. MILLER, DARCY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 29.100 19.00
12. MILLER, JACKIE (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 29.100 19.00
13. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
14. GOODINE, JUDY (HL) CARBON, AB 100.000 0.00
15. POWELL, BILL (HD) , MT 100.000 0.00
16. LEMOINE, CONNIE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 100.000 0.00
17. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
18. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 8.700 60.00
2. MOSHER, KENT (HD) AUGUSTA, MT 8.700 60.00
3. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 8.700 60.00
4. DUCE, JERRI (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 8.700 60.00
5. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 21.200 45.00
6. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) WOLF CREEK, MT 21.200 45.00
7. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) CONSORT, AB 23.100 35.00
8. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) CONSORT, AB 23.100 35.00
9. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
10. FLUNDRA, KATHY (HL) PINCHER CREEK, AB 100.000 0.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. CHEVALLIER, SHAWN TOFIELD, AB 5.500 66.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THUE, FRED LUMSDEN, SK 15.000 56.00
2. JACOBS, VIRGIL , 16.400 46.00
3. MELIN, CHUCK DOUGLAS, WY 18.800 36.00
4. MOSHER, KENT AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
5. GODDARD, GLEN MAPLE CREEK, SK 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. THOMSON, ROLLY (HD) BOTHA, AB 12.700 67.00
2. FLYNN, MARK (HL) CAMROSE, AB 12.700 67.00
3. GRAYSON, KIM (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 34.800 57.00
4. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 34.800 57.00
5. MANTLER, DOUG (HD) COALDALE, AB 100.000 0.00
6. CHRISTIE, BRAD (HD) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
7. CREASY, KELLY (HL) MEDICINE HAT, AB 100.000 0.00
8. THOMPSON, CODY (HL) GEM, AB 100.000 0.00
9. BRANDEN, COLLEEN (HD) VEGA, AB 100.000 0.00
10. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
11. MILLER, DARCY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
12. HANCOCK, TANYA (HL) BONNYVILLE, AB 100.000 0.00
13. KATHREIN, LYLE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
14. LONGMORE, BILLY (HL) VALLEYVIEW, AB 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TUCKER, MIKE (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 6.800 79.00
2. DESCHAMPS, LES (HL) ROCKYVIEW, AB 6.800 79.00
3. ODDAN, BLAINE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 8.500 69.00
4. KLASSEN, LARRY (HL) WALDECK, SK 8.500 69.00
5. BAER, DAN (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 9.400 59.00
6. BENJAMIN, OLLIE (HL) MORLEY, AB 9.400 59.00
7. DELL, KARI LYNN (HD) CUT BANK, MT 9.500 49.00
8. DELL, GREG (HL) CUT BANK, MT 9.500 49.00
9. DIXON, HOWARD (HD) FOOTHILLS, AB 11.400 39.00
10. DIXON, TONI (HL) FOOTHILLS, AB 11.400 39.00
11. DAHLSEIDE, PERRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 13.900 29.00
12. BOHNET, ROSS (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 13.900 29.00
13. HOFER, WAYNE (HD) LETHBRIDGE, AB 15.100 0.00
14. DAYCHIEF, EVANS (HL) STANDOFF, AB 15.100 0.00
15. ANDERSON, CHRIS (HD) TABER, AB 21.100 0.00
16. ANDERSON, HARVEY (HL) TABER, AB 21.100 0.00
17. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 100.000 0.00
18. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 100.000 0.00
19. GRAHAM, MICHEAL (HD) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
20. ULLERY, KENNY (HD) COCHRANE, AB 100.000 0.00
21. STYNER, MARVIN (HL) CROSSFIELD, AB 100.000 0.00
22. BUKSA, SHANE (HL) , 100.000 0.00
23. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 100.000 0.00
24. ROBINSON (NM), ROBERT (HD) (N/M) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
25. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 100.000 0.00
26. PERROTT (NM), KEVIN (HL) (N/M) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
27. BEVANS, TIM (HD) CARDSTON, AB 100.000 0.00
28. POWELL, BILL (HL) , MT 100.000 0.00
29. COBBE, JIM (HD) HIGH RIVER, AB 100.000 0.00
30. IRVING, BILL (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
31. OLSON, LONNY (HD) PONOKA, AB 100.000 0.00
32. JOYES, DAVID (HL) WETASKIWIN, AB 100.000 0.00
33. STEPHENS, JOEL (HD) YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, A 100.000 0.00
34. GERING, RON (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
35. QUILLEY, TERRY (HD) FOOTHILLS, AB 100.000 0.00
36. MARK, BOB (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
37. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) WAINWRIGHT, AB 100.000 0.00
38. GODDARD, GLEN (HL) MAPLE CREEK, SK 100.000 0.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 8.000 75.00
2. REEDER, BILL (HL) CARDSTON, AB 8.000 75.00
3. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) CONSORT, AB 12.800 65.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) CONSORT, AB 12.800 65.00
5. VAN DYK, HANK (HD) NITON JUNCTION, AB 13.000 55.00
6. DAY, LORNE (HL) WILDWOOD, AB 13.000 55.00
7. STODDARD, BOB (HD) DOUGLAS, WY 16.600 45.00
8. WOODWARD, GARY (HL) CARDSTON, AB 16.600 45.00
9. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) ALDERSYDE, AB 100.000 0.00
10. ADAMS, LARRY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
11. MOSHER, KENT (HL) AUGUSTA, MT 100.000 0.00
12. ADAMS, BETTY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
13. THOMPSON, RON (HD) STRATHMORE, AB 100.000 0.00
14. CHRISTIE, BILL (HD) BROOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
15. LOEPPKY, KERRY (HL) CALGARY, AB 100.000 0.00
16. MEIER, JACK (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 100.000 0.00
17. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
18. ROMEO, KENNY (HD) MAYERTHORPE, AB 100.000 0.00
19. HOUGHAM, JOHN (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
20. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) RONAN, MT 100.000 0.00
21. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 100.000 0.00
22. GUNSCH, ROGER (HD) THORSBY, AB 100.000 0.00
23. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 100.000 0.00
24. CRAIK, DOUG (HD) STIRLING, AB 100.000 0.00
25. BERTSCH, CYRIL (HL) COALHURST, AB 100.000 0.00
26. ROGERS, CHRIS (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 100.000 0.00
27. SENOS, JIM (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
28. MACDONALD, CHARLIE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 100.000 0.00
29. THOMPSON, GLENN (HL) LETHBRIDGE, AB 100.000 0.00