Scores Listing for Hamilton Rodeo1(06/26/2015-Hamilton)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WRIGHT, DAWN LETHBRIDGE, AB 0.000 35.00
2. FRENCH, MELINDA PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 55.00
3. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 0.000 65.00
4. KATHREIN, MICHELE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 45.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELSH, BEV COCHRANE, AB 0.000 30.00
2. BOHNET, LANA MAYERTHORPE, AB 0.000 50.00
3. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 0.000 60.00
4. LEATHERBERRY, JANE TABER, AB 0.000 70.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 0.000 23.00
2. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 0.000 33.00
3. PERRY, SUSAN PEMBERTON, BC 0.000 73.00
4. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 0.000 63.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 64.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 0.000 19.00
2. DUCE, TRACY RAYMOND, AB 0.000 39.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 74.00
2. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 34.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG LINDALE, AB 0.000 44.00
4. MOSHER, KENT CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 54.00
5. MARTIN, JERRY CARPENTER, WY 0.000 64.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 69.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN LINDALE, AB 0.000 67.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 0.000 41.00
2. SCHMIDT, LEONARD BARRHEAD, AB 0.000 61.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, DARCY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 0.000 62.00
2. MILLER, JACKIE (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 0.000 62.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 57.00
2. WELSH, BEV (HL) COCHRANE, AB 0.000 57.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 67.00
4. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 67.00
5. TURCATO, LYNN (HD) TABER, AB 0.000 47.00
6. TURCATO, GLYNNIS (HL) TABER, AB 0.000 47.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE (HD) CUT BANK, MT 0.000 29.00
2. HARGRAVE, FRANCES (HL) BROOKS, AB 0.000 29.00
3. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 0.000 39.00
4. PERRY, SUSAN (HL) PEMBERTON, BC 0.000 39.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 49.00
6. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 0.000 49.00
7. ATKIN, DOYLE (HD) WASHINGTON, UT 0.000 69.00
8. CRAWFORD, CAROL (HL) HIGH RIVER, AB 0.000 69.00
9. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) LINDALE, AB 0.000 59.00
10. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) LINDALE, AB 0.000 59.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MELIN, CHUCK FORT SASK, AB 0.000 55.00
2. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 0.000 65.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 0.000 62.00
2. KATHREIN, LYLE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 62.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RATHWELL, GRANT (HD) WAINWRIGHT, AB 0.000 45.00
2. GILLIS, BRIAN (HL) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.000 45.00
3. ROBBINS, DUANE (HD) DAYSLAND, AB 0.000 25.00
4. FECHO, GARRY (HL) CALMAR, AB 0.000 25.00
5. DUCE, TRACY (HD) RAYMOND, AB 0.000 75.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) LINDALE, AB 0.000 25.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) LINDALE, AB 0.000 25.00
3. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) RONAN, MT 0.000 35.00
4. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 35.00