Scores Listing for Darby Rodeo2(06/24/2015-Darby)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WRIGHT, DAWN LETHBRIDGE, AB 0.000 46.00
2. KATHREIN, MICHELE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 66.00
3. FRENCH, MELINDA PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 56.00
4. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 0.000 26.00
5. PEROZAK, ROSE KIPP, AB 0.000 16.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERBERRY, JANE TABER, AB 0.000 41.00
2. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 0.000 61.00
3. WELSH, BEV COCHRANE, AB 0.000 21.00
4. BOHNET, LANA MAYERTHORPE, AB 0.000 51.00
5. MYERS, HOLLY DEWINTON, AB 0.000 71.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATTSON, DOREEN COCHRANE, AB 0.000 23.00
2. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 0.000 33.00
3. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 0.000 53.00
4. PERRY, SUSAN PEMBERTON, BC 0.000 73.00
5. LEVINE, BOBBI WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 63.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WRIGHT, HAROLD LETHBRIDGE, AB 0.000 35.00
2. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 65.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 0.000 29.00
2. DUCE, TRACY RAYMOND, AB 0.000 39.00
3. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 69.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 42.00
2. MOSHER, KENT CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 72.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG LINDALE, AB 0.000 52.00
4. HOWARD, NEIL SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 62.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 48.00
2. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 0.000 68.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN LINDALE, AB 0.000 67.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 63.00
2. STODDARD, BOB NEWCASTLE, WY 0.000 23.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KATHREIN, LYLE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 62.00
2. KATHREIN, MICHELE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 62.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 0.000 66.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MATTSON, DOREEN (HL) COCHRANE, AB 0.000 36.00
2. MOSHER, KENT (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 46.00
3. SHIPTON, DOUG (HD) LINDALE, AB 0.000 16.00
4. DUNCAN, KAREN (HL) LINDALE, AB 0.000 16.00
5. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 51.00
6. LEVINE, BOBBI (HL) WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 51.00
7. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 0.000 26.00
8. PERRY, SUSAN (HL) PEMBERTON, BC 0.000 26.00
9. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 61.00
10. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 0.000 61.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 63.00
2. MILLER, DARCY BARRHEAD, AB 0.000 53.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DESCHAMPS, LES ROCKYVIEW, AB 0.000 66.00
2. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 0.000 46.00
3. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NB 0.000 56.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 0.000 53.00
2. KATHREIN, LYLE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 53.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ARCHER, MILLIE (HD) TABER, AB 0.000 50.00
2. FLYNN, ANNE (HL) CAMROSE, AB 0.000 50.00
3. DUCE, TRACY (HD) RAYMOND, AB 0.000 75.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LYNCH, SCOTT (HD) RONAN, MT 0.000 55.00
2. WOODS, ALLAN (HL) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 55.00