Scores Listing for Darby Rodeo1(06/23/2015-Darby)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE KIPP, AB 0.000 66.00
2. WRIGHT, DAWN LETHBRIDGE, AB 0.000 46.00
3. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 0.000 26.00
4. KATHREIN, MICHELE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 16.00
5. FRENCH, MELINDA PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 56.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. LEATHERBERRY, JANE TABER, AB 0.000 66.00
2. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 0.000 21.00
3. MYERS, HOLLY DEWINTON, AB 0.000 66.00
4. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 0.000 31.00
5. WELSH, BEV COCHRANE, AB 0.000 41.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 0.000 73.00
2. MATTSON, DOREEN COCHRANE, AB 0.000 43.00
CALF ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WRIGHT, HAROLD LETHBRIDGE, AB 0.000 35.00
2. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 65.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 0.000 48.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 38.00
3. DUCE, TRACY RAYMOND, AB 0.000 68.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MORTON, EVERETT DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 32.00
2. ATKIN, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 0.000 52.00
3. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 22.00
4. SHIPTON, DOUG LINDALE, AB 0.000 72.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 42.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 58.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. REEDER, BILL CARDSTON, AB 0.000 23.00
2. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 0.000 33.00
3. SCHMIDT, LEONARD BARRHEAD, AB 0.000 53.00
4. LYNCH, SCOTT RONAN, MT 0.000 43.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KATHREIN, LYLE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 62.00
2. KATHREIN, MICHELE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 62.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. BOHNET, LANA (HL) MAYERTHORPE, AB 0.000 46.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG (HD) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 56.00
3. FITZPATRICK, MARGO (HL) OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 56.00
4. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 36.00
5. WELSH, BEV (HL) COCHRANE, AB 0.000 36.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 56.00
2. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 0.000 56.00
3. VAILE, GUS (HD) BABB, MT 0.000 66.00
4. PERRY, SUSAN (HL) PEMBERTON, BC 0.000 66.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MILLER, DARCY BARRHEAD, AB 0.000 63.00
2. HOCHSTEIN, BLAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 53.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. OLSON, LONNY PONOKA, AB 0.000 66.00
2. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NB 0.000 56.00
TEAM ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. FLYNN, VINCE (HD) CAMROSE, AB 0.000 63.00
2. KATHREIN, LYLE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 63.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROBBINS, DUANE (HD) DAYSLAND, AB 0.000 75.00
2. FECHO, GARRY (HL) CALMAR, AB 0.000 75.00
3. SCHMIDT, LEONARD (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 0.000 55.00
4. ADAMS, LARRY (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 0.000 55.00
TEAM ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. DUNCAN, KAREN (HD) LINDALE, AB 0.000 25.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG (HL) LINDALE, AB 0.000 25.00
3. KLASSEN, BRUCE (HD) SWIFT CURRENT, SK 0.000 55.00
4. MOSHER, KENT (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 55.00
5. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 45.00
6. VAILE, GUS (HL) BABB, MT 0.000 45.00