Scores Listing for Augusta Rodeo1(06/20/2015-Augusta)


(N/M)=Non-Member (HD)=Header/Roper (HL)=Heeler/Runner

BARREL RACING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. PEROZAK, ROSE KIPP, AB 0.000 66.00
2. KATHREIN, MICHELE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 56.00
3. ADIE, NADENE KATHRYN, AB 0.000 46.00
4. WRIGHT, DAWN LETHBRIDGE, AB 0.000 26.00
5. FRENCH, MELINDA PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 36.00
BARREL RACING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. MYERS, HOLLY DEWINTON, AB 0.000 70.00
2. FLUNDRA, KATHY PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 30.00
3. TURCATO, GLYNNIS TABER, AB 0.000 20.00
4. DOUGLAS, DIANA BROOKS, AB 0.000 60.00
5. LEATHERBERRY, JANE TABER, AB 0.000 40.00
BARREL RACING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HARGRAVE, FRANCES BROOKS, AB 0.000 62.00
2. CRAWFORD, CAROL HIGH RIVER, AB 0.000 22.00
3. PERRY, SUSAN PEMBERTON, BC 0.000 32.00
BULL RIDING 40-49
Place Member Name City Score Points
1. FRIEND, RUSSELL IRRICANA, AB 0.0 0.00
CALF ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. TURCATO, LYNN TABER, AB 0.000 58.00
2. FITZPATRICK, CRAIG OKOTOKS, AB 0.000 28.00
3. ADIE, GLEN KATHRYN, AB 0.000 48.00
CALF ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOWARD, NEIL SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 74.00
2. SHIPTON, DOUG LINDALE, AB 0.000 54.00
3. LEVINE, DAN WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 34.00
4. ATKIN, DOYLE WASHINGTON, UT 0.000 64.00
CALF ROPING 68+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. JOHNSON, ARNIE CUT BANK, MT 0.000 60.00
LADIES BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. HOOD, SANDY BUSBY, AB 0.000 59.00
2. VAILE, TRACI BABB, MT 0.000 69.00
3. DELL, KARI LYNN CUT BANK, MT 0.000 49.00
MEN'S BREAKAWAY
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. STODDARD, BOB NEWCASTLE, WY 0.000 46.00
2. ICENOGGLE, BILL CUT BANK, MT 0.000 36.00
3. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NB 0.000 56.00
4. HOOD, BOB BUSBY, AB 0.000 26.00
RIBBON ROPING 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KATHREIN, MICHELE (HL) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 62.00
2. MILLER, JACKIE (HL) BARRHEAD, AB 0.000 52.00
3. MILLER, DARCY (HD) BARRHEAD, AB 0.000 52.00
4. KATHREIN, LYLE (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 62.00
RIBBON ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. WELSH, BEV (HL) COCHRANE, AB 0.000 55.00
2. WELBORN, CORINNE (HL) DILLON, MT 0.000 65.00
3. MOSHER, KENT (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 0.00
4. MORTON, EVERETT (HD) DEL BONITA, AB 0.000 55.00
RIBBON ROPING 60+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. COCKBURN, LAURETTE (HL) AIRDRIE, AB 0.000 67.00
2. MOSHER, KENT (HD) CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 57.00
3. HOWARD, NEIL (HD) SPRUCE GROVE, AB 0.000 67.00
STEER WRESTLIN 40-49
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. KATHREIN, LYLE CLARESHOLM, AB 0.000 53.00
2. HOCHSTEIN, BLAINE PINCHER CREEK, AB 0.000 63.00
STEER WRESTLING 50+
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. RISING, DALE CRAWFORD, NB 0.000 45.00
2. DESCHAMPS, LES ROCKYVIEW, AB 0.000 55.00
3. MELIN, CHUCK FORT SASK, AB 0.000 65.00
TEAM ROPING 50-59
Place Member Name City Time Points
1. ROBBINS, DUANE (HD) DAYSLAND, AB 0.000 74.00
2. FECHO, GARRY (HL) CALMAR, AB 0.000 74.00
3. LEVINE, DAN (HD) WOLF CREEK, MT 0.000 24.00
4. TURCATO, LYNN (HL) TABER, AB 0.000 24.00