All Around Leaders Listing

Place Member Name City Points
1. DOUG SHIPTON REDMOND, OR 4005.00
2. NEIL HOWARD OKOTOKS, AB 3431.00
3. KENT MOSHER AUGUSTA, MT 3277.00
4. EVERETT MORTON DEL BONITA, AB 2908.00
5. KAREN DUNCAN REDMOND, OR 2603.00
6. BILL REEDER CARDSTON, AB 2573.00
7. KELLY CREASY MEDICINE HAT, AB 2537.00
8. ARNIE JOHNSON CUT BANK, MT 2488.00
9. GUS VAILE BABB, MT 2139.00
10. LYLE KATHREIN CLARESHOLM, AB 1878.00
11. GLEN ADIE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 1823.00
12. LYNN TURCATO TABER, AB 1810.00
13. TANYA HANCOCK BONNYVILLE, AB 1804.00
14. DEAN PEROZAK LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB 1660.00
15. SHAWN CHEVALLIER BEAVER COUNTY, AB 1629.00
16. MARILYN CALLAWAY PRIDDIS, AB 1404.00
17. NIKKI HOLMES OKOTOKS, AB 1351.00
18. ROGER GUNSCH THORSBY, AB 1347.00
19. TWYLLA BRUHN STRATHMORE, AB 1340.00
20. KARI LYNN DELL CUT BANK, MT 1251.00
21. KELLY MOYNIHAN OKOTOKS, AB 1230.00
22. MARINA ECKERT COALHURST, AB 1218.00
23. BEV WELSH CARSTAIRS, AB 1197.00
24. DOUG MANTLER COALDALE, AB 1166.00
25. ELAINE HYDE PINCHER CREEK, AB 1146.00
26. NIKI MAKOFKA PONOKA, AB 1145.00
27. ROSE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM, AB 1121.00
28. TASHA TURNER CALGARY, AB 1102.00
29. LAURETTE COCKBURN ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 1064.00
30. FRANCES HARGRAVE BROOKS, AB 1045.00
31. CONNIE LEMOINE AIRDRIE, AB 1036.00
32. CORINNE WELBORN DILLON, MT 1027.00
33. GREG DELL CUT BANK, MT 1027.00
34. CRAIG FITZPATRICK OKOTOKS, AB 1012.00
35. JUDY GOODINE CARBON, AB 994.00
36. JONI ROHLOFF SUNSET HOUSE, AB 962.00
37. MARGO FITZPATRICK OKOTOKS, AB 959.00
38. LINDA JONES HIGH RIVER, AB 952.00
39. SANDY CREASY MEDICINE HAT, AB 940.00
40. TIM BEVANS CARDSTON, AB 931.00
41. ELAINE WATT CLARESHOLM, AB 928.00
42. BLAINE ODDAN SWIFT CURRENT, SK 910.00
43. DOYLE ATKIN WASHINGTON, UT 906.00
44. CONNIE VOLK SUNDRE, AB 898.00
45. BARB JONES VALLEYVIEW, AB 880.00
46. DAN LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 844.00
47. VINCE FLYNN CAMROSE, AB 814.00
48. RHONDA WOLF - WASYLOWICH TORRINGTON, AB 772.00
49. KATHY FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB 748.00
50. PERRY DAHLSEIDE BARRHEAD, AB 713.00
51. NADENE ADIE ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 699.00
52. SANDY HOOD BUSBY, AB 694.00
53. DAVE HEATON STRATHMORE, AB 674.00
54. CHARELL SCHILLO WILLISTON, ND 667.00
55. CHYANNE MAURER DRUMHELLER, AB 652.00
56. GLYNNIS TURCATO TABER, AB 633.00
57. RHONDA HENRY GLEICHEN, AB 629.00
58. EVANS DAYCHIEF STANDOFF, AB 625.00
59. AUREA MUNRO STRATHMORE, AB 625.00
60. RICK MARTINE PARKLAND, AB 622.00
61. LORNE LAUSEN STRATHMORE, AB 617.00
62. LONNY OLSON PONOKA, AB 609.00
63. MIKE TUCKER STRATHMORE, AB 596.00
64. SHERRILL BENNS HIGH RIVER, AB 574.00
65. NEIL WATT CLARESHOLM, AB 572.00
66. VIRGIL JACOBS CALGARY, AB 562.00
67. SERGE LACHAPELLE MAGRATH, AB 557.00
68. KERRY LOEPPKY CALGARY, AB 544.00
69. TAMMY SCHUURMAN DIAMOND CITY, AB 537.00
70. BJ ROHLOFF SUNSET HOUSE, AB 520.00
71. STEVE SPEER BLUE RIDGE, AB 520.00
72. MARGUERITE LOEWEN PONOKA, AB 503.00
73. JACK MEIER OKOTOKS, AB 498.00
74. TONI DIXON FOOTHILLS, AB 494.00
75. ANNE FLYNN CAMROSE, AB 492.00
76. JIM OVERSTREET BIG TIMBER, MT 485.00
77. LORIE LEFEBVRE GROVEDALE, AB 481.00
78. VAL NELSON COCHRANE, AB 478.00
79. JOHN HOUGHAM CLARESHOLM, AB 477.00
80. DEBBIE SPEER BLUE RIDGE, AB 471.00
81. GLENDA ALEXANDER CROSSFIELD, AB 470.00
82. CAROL CRAWFORD HIGH RIVER, AB 467.00
83. RON THOMPSON STRATHMORE, AB 456.00
84. DALE RISING CRAWFORD, NE 456.00
85. DAVID BUNNEY PONOKA, AB 450.00
86. DARCY HUNT SUNDRE, AB 432.00
87. TOM THIELEN MILK RIVER, AB 432.00
88. MAREENA BLACKMORE CARDSTON, AB 429.00
89. BRUCE ROBINSON ALIX, AB 428.00
90. DUANE GANSKE WETASKIWIN, AB 428.00
91. GREG CRUIKSHANK NANTON, AB 427.00
92. VAL LEIBEL OLDS, AB 415.00
93. HOLLY MYERS HIGH RIVER, AB 415.00
94. MARVIN STYNER CROSSFIELD, AB 407.00
95. MICHEAL GRAHAM CROSSFIELD, AB 407.00
96. JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB 400.00
97. ALLAN WOODS SPRUCE GROVE, AB 372.00
98. BRUCE KLASSEN SWIFT CURRENT, SK 362.00
99. RON GERING SWIFT CURRENT, SK 362.00
100. SUE KREBS FORT MACLEOD, AB 348.00
101. SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB 342.00
102. DONALEE FERGUSON MUNSON, AB 341.00
103. RYAN MARCHANT OMAK, WA 336.00
104. TRACEY COBB STRATHMORE, AB 331.00
105. DOUG LEFEBVRE GROVEDALE, AB 326.00
106. PAUL COOPER CREMONA, AB 321.00
107. GUY PEROZAK CLARESHOLM, AB 321.00
108. TERRY LYNN GIDEON YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB 318.00
109. MILLIE ARCHER TABER, AB 318.00
110. THERESA OLDFORD WINFIELD, AB 296.00
111. TRISH BROWN CALGARY, AB 293.00
112. BEV GANSKE WETASKIWIN, AB 289.00
113. ANGIE THOMSON BIG VALLEY, AB 288.00
114. HAROLD WRIGHT LUNDBRECK, AB 279.00
115. BILL CHRISTIE BROOKS, AB 271.00
116. KENNY ROMEO MAYERTHORPE, AB 269.00
117. APRIL HEEG ACADIA VALLEY, AB 268.00
118. BOB HOOD BUSBY, AB 257.00
119. CHUCK MELIN DOUGLAS, WY 249.00
120. LARRY KLASSEN WALDECK, SK 247.00
121. GLENDA RUSNACK CALGARY, AB 241.00
122. BLAIR RUSNAK CALGARY, AB 241.00
123. JERRY MARTIN CARPENTER, WY 229.00
124. SCOTT LYNCH RONAN, MT 226.00
125. ROCKY HOUFF MEDICINE HAT, AB 224.00
126. JULIE BLAND CALGARY, AB 220.00
127. LES DESCHAMPS NANTON, AB 199.00
128. PAIGE LEAVITT CARDSTON, AB 177.00
129. MYRON FURSETH SWIFT CURRENT, SK 167.00
130. CLAUDIA TERRILL DILLON, MT 155.00
131. KARL TYLER MISSOULA, MT 153.00
132. DARLENE BUNNEY PONOKA, AB 151.00
133. TERRY QUILLEY HIGH RIVER, AB 146.00
134. BOB MARK OKOTOKS, AB 146.00
135. MARIA BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB 140.00
136. FRED THUE LUMSDEN, SK 137.00
137. TEDDY NOBLES OKOTOKS, AB 136.00
138. DAN BAER OKOTOKS, AB 136.00
139. SHANE BUKSA WARBURG, AB 133.00
140. MANERD BIRD NANTON, AB 120.00
141. DAVID JOYES WETASKIWIN, AB 120.00
142. COREY LOGAN BONNEYVILLE, AB 112.00
143. JENNIFER PETERS SUNDRE, AB 101.00
144. KEVIN DUDLEY RAYMOND, AB 100.00
145. JESSE LYNCH CASA GRANDE, AZ 98.00
146. KENNY ULLERY COCHRANE, AB 98.00
147. STEVE MERCHANT OLDS, AB 96.00
148. GLENN THOMPSON LETHBRIDGE, AB 94.00
149. CARRIE COX-TROUT DELIA, AB 82.00
150. SUSAN DUBEAU ROCKY VIEW COUNTY, AB 82.00
151. VAUGHN STEWART CALGARY, AB 78.00
152. SANDY CREASY (DE) MEDICINE HAT, AB 62.00
153. KELLY CREASY (DE) MEDICINE HAT, 62.00
154. CLARK KOVAR SWIFT CURRENT, SK 62.00
155. MARK KOVAR SWIFT CURRENT, SK 62.00
156. JORDAN BRUISED HEAD STANDOFF, AB 61.00
157. RITA ARTEMENKO WESTLOCK, AB 61.00
158. BETTY ADAMS BARRHEAD, AB 60.00
159. LARRY ADAMS BARRHEAD, AB 60.00
160. LAVERNE VENNARD SUNDRE, AB 58.00
161. REID MILLER LANGDON, AB 55.00
162. LAUREN MCARTHUR COCHRANE, AB 51.00
163. MAXINE MCKENNA MAGRATH, AB 50.00
164. CHRIS ROGERS BARRHEAD, AB 47.00
165. DONNA TYLER MISSOULA, MT 45.00
166. GARY WOODWARD CARDSTON, AB 44.00
167. CHARLIE MACDONALD CLARESHOLM, AB 44.00
168. HARVEY ANDERSON STRATHMORE, AB 44.00
169. DARYL SUTCLIFF NANTON, AB 41.00
170. JULIE PARSONAGE OKOTOKS, AB 40.00
171. JOHN MILNE DEL BONITA, AB 38.00
172. SEAN SENOS COCHRANE, AB 34.00
173. JIM SENOS CLARESHOLM, AB 34.00
174. ROCKY RICE CAMROSE, AB 32.00
175. CAROLINE HEFFERNAN CARSELAND, AB 32.00
176. LORRAINE NELSON PONOKA, 19.00
177. LOUISE HOUBEN FORT MACLEOD, AB 18.00