All Around Leaders Listing

Place Member Name City Points
1. ARNIE JOHNSON CUT BANK, MT 3136.00
2. DOUG SHIPTON REDMOND, OR 3110.00
3. NEIL HOWARD ALDERSYDE, AB 2807.00
4. BILL REEDER CARDSTON, AB 2762.00
5. KENT MOSHER AUGUSTA, MT 2616.00
6. KELLY CREASY MEDICINE HAT, AB 2349.00
7. KAREN DUNCAN REDMOND, OR 2277.00
8. GLEN ADIE KATHRYN, AB 2085.00
9. ROGER GUNSCH THORSBY, AB 1996.00
10. BARB JONES VALLEYVIEW, AB 1918.00
11. LYNN TURCATO TABER, AB 1883.00
12. DAVID BUNNEY PONOKA, AB 1861.00
13. DAN LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 1797.00
14. SANDY HOOD BUSBY, AB 1608.00
15. GUS VAILE BABB, MT 1540.00
16. TANYA HANCOCK BONNYVILLE, AB 1525.00
17. CRAIG FITZPATRICK OKOTOKS, AB 1510.00
18. EVERETT MORTON DEL BONITA, AB 1449.00
19. CORINNE WELBORN DILLON, MT 1379.00
20. ROSE PEROZAK CLARESHOLM, AB 1369.00
21. DEAN PEROZAK LETHBRIDGE COUNTY, AB 1360.00
22. ELAINE WATT CLARESHOLM, AB 1289.00
23. KARI LYNN DELL CUT BANK, MT 1263.00
24. MARINA ECKERT COALHURST, AB 1247.00
25. TIM BEVANS CARDSTON, AB 1210.00
26. MARGO FITZPATRICK OKOTOKS, AB 1202.00
27. KELLY MOYNIHAN BANFF, AB 1141.00
28. KATHY FLUNDRA PINCHER CREEK, AB 1115.00
29. CHARELL SCHILLO WILLISTON, ND 1054.00
30. BRUCE ROBINSON ALIX, AB 1040.00
31. MIKE TUCKER STRATHMORE, AB 1025.00
32. LAUREL ANDERSON FORT MACLEOD, AB 1015.00
33. LINDA JONES FORT MACLEOD, AB 1015.00
34. DUANE GANSKE WETASKIWIN, AB 1004.00
35. GREG DELL CUT BANK, MT 995.00
36. MARILYN CALLAWAY PRIDDIS, AB 987.00
37. RHONDA WOLF - WASYLOWICH TORRINGTON, AB 979.00
38. JUDY GOODINE CARBON, AB 939.00
39. MARIA BUTTERFIELD PONOKA, AB 938.00
40. DEBBIE SPEER BLUE RIDGE, AB 931.00
41. SANDY CREASY MEDICINE HAT, AB 911.00
42. NIKI MAKOFKA PONOKA, AB 892.00
43. COLLEEN BRANDEN VEGA, AB 883.00
44. VINCE FLYNN CAMROSE, AB 868.00
45. LONNY OLSON PONOKA, AB 817.00
46. DAVE HEATON STRATHMORE, AB 778.00
47. BEV WELSH CARSTAIRS, AB 744.00
48. ELAINE HYDE PINCHER CREEK, AB 731.00
49. GLYNNIS TURCATO TABER, AB 727.00
50. BOB HOOD BUSBY, AB 727.00
51. FRANCES HARGRAVE BROOKS, AB 713.00
52. JERRY MARTIN CARPENTER, WY 709.00
53. TRACI VAILE BABB, MT 691.00
54. GLENN THOMPSON LETHBRIDGE, AB 689.00
55. DARCY MILLER BARRHEAD, AB 667.00
56. SUSAN DUBEAU CROSSFIELD, AB 654.00
57. CONNIE LEMOINE AIRDRIE, AB 646.00
58. STEVE SPEER BLUE RIDGE, AB 645.00
59. DOUG MANTLER COALDALE, AB 644.00
60. VAL NELSON COCHRANE, AB 632.00
61. DALE RISING CRAWFORD, NE 628.00
62. SERGE LACHAPELLE MAGRATH, AB 626.00
63. AUREA MUNRO STRATHMORE, AB 623.00
64. SHAWN CHEVALLIER BEAVER COUNTY, AB 598.00
65. LORNE LAUSEN STRATHMORE, AB 597.00
66. RHONDA HENRY GLEICHEN, AB 592.00
67. GLENDA ALEXANDER CROSSFIELD, AB 586.00
68. ALLAN WOODS SPRUCE GROVE, AB 585.00
69. FRED THUE LUMSDEN, SK 585.00
70. TWYLLA BRUHN STRATHMORE, AB 583.00
71. JONI ROHLOFF SUNSET HOUSE, AB 579.00
72. TRACEY COBB OKOTOKS, AB 575.00
73. RICK MARTINE PARKLAND, AB 564.00
74. BILLY LONGMORE VALLEYVIEW, AB 557.00
75. KENNY ROMEO MAYERTHORPE, AB 555.00
76. HOLLY MYERS HIGH RIVER, AB 549.00
77. PERRY DAHLSEIDE BARRHEAD, AB 539.00
78. ROSS BOHNET MAYERTHORPE, AB 539.00
79. SUZANNE DEPAOLI LONGVIEW, AB 526.00
80. NADENE ADIE KATHRYN, AB 514.00
81. DARLENE BUNNEY PONOKA, AB 511.00
82. KARL TYLER MISSOULA, MT 503.00
83. TROY HELMIG DEVON, AB 499.00
84. JERRI DUCE OKOTOKS, AB 498.00
85. ANNE FLYNN CAMROSE, AB 492.00
86. BOBBI LEVINE WOLF CREEK, MT 491.00
87. VAL LEIBEL OLDS, AB 485.00
88. DIANA DOUGLAS DUCHESS, AB 485.00
89. GUY PEROZAK CLARESHOLM, AB 483.00
90. LANA BOHNET MAYERTHORPE, AB 477.00
91. JOHN HOUGHAM CLARESHOLM, AB 472.00
92. JERRI-LYNN CHEVALLIER BEAVER COUNTY, AB 470.00
93. SHERRILL BENNS HIGH RIVER, AB 455.00
94. LES DESCHAMPS NANTON, AB 418.00
95. NEIL WATT CLARESHOLM, AB 398.00
96. DAVE NEWTON DEL BONITA, AB 397.00
97. HANK VAN DYK NITON JUNCTION, AB 396.00
98. LORNE DAY WILDWOOD, AB 396.00
99. HARVEY ANDERSON STRATHMORE, AB 385.00
100. TREVOR HELMIG OKOTOKS, AB 384.00
101. GREG CRUIKSHANK NANTON, AB 345.00
102. CHYANNE MAURER DRUMHELLER, AB 331.00
103. LAURETTE COCKBURN AIRDRIE, AB 320.00
104. BEV GANSKE WETASKIWIN, AB 318.00
105. JIM OVERSTREET BIG TIMBER, MT 313.00
106. CHRIS ANDERSON COCHRANE, AB 310.00
107. HAROLD WRIGHT LUNDBRECK, AB 296.00
108. TRISH BROWN CALGARY, AB 293.00
109. KERRY LOEPPKY CALGARY, AB 288.00
110. CONNIE VOLK SUNDRE, AB 278.00
111. LARRY KLASSEN WALDECK, SK 259.00
112. DONNA TYLER MISSOULA, MT 258.00
113. RAMONA NASH DRAYTON VALLEY, AB 258.00
114. STACY CORNET BRANDT, AB 257.00
115. RON THOMPSON STRATHMORE, AB 256.00
116. MILLIE ARCHER TABER, AB 255.00
117. LARRY ADAMS BARRHEAD, AB 248.00
118. TYLER CORNET FISKE, SK 247.00
119. WAYNE HOFER LETHBRIDGE, AB 245.00
120. DONALEE FERGUSON MUNSONAB, AB 241.00
121. OLLIE BENJAMIN MORLEY, AB 240.00
122. DAN BAER OKOTOKS, AB 240.00
123. JACK MEIER OKOTOKS, AB 236.00
124. SUE KREBS FORT MACLEOD, AB 234.00
125. CHARLIE MACDONALD CLARESHOLM, AB 228.00
126. MERVIN HOFER MAGRATH, AB 222.00
127. GARY WOODWARD CARDSTON, AB 219.00
128. BOB STODDARD NEW CASTLE, WY 219.00
129. MARGUERITE LOEWEN PONOKA, AB 214.00
130. KIM GRAYSON OKOTOKS, AB 211.00
131. CHRIS ROGERS BARRHEAD, AB 209.00
132. BETTY ADAMS BARRHEAD, AB 209.00
133. TERRY LYNN GIDEON YELLOWHEAD COUNTY, AB 204.00
134. COREY LOGAN BONNEYVILLE, AB 203.00
135. LAWRENCE CRAWLER MORLEY, AB 202.00
136. RON GERING SWIFT CURRENT, SK 197.00
137. BRUCE KLASSEN SWIFT CURRENT, SK 195.00
138. BRIAN GILLIS SWIFT CURRENT, SK 195.00
139. TONI DIXON FOOTHILLS, AB 191.00
140. JACKIE MILLER BARRHEAD, AB 190.00
141. TAMMY SCHUURMAN DIAMOND CITY, AB 188.00
142. DANNY SMOOLE SANGUDO, AB 180.00
143. LEONARD SCHMIDT BARRHEAD, AB 175.00
144. DAVID JOYES WETASKIWIN, AB 174.00
145. RITA ARTEMENKO WESTLOCK, AB 170.00
146. BILL CHRISTIE BROOKS, AB 170.00
147. KEN LEPP OLDS, AB 164.00
148. SCOTT LYNCH RONAN, MT 160.00
149. BJ ROHLOFF SUNSET HOUSE, AB 155.00
150. MARK KOVAR SWIFT CURRENT, SK 129.00
151. PAIGE LEAVITT CARDSTON, AB 119.00
152. JOHN MILNE DEL BONITA, AB 117.00
153. LOUISE HOUBEN FORT MACLEOD, AB 108.00
154. JACK HICKEN STIRLING, AB 105.00
155. CHUCK MELIN DOUGLAS, WY 104.00
156. GIL BLACKWATER STANDOFF, AB 93.00
157. JESSE LYNCH CASA GRANDE, AZ 91.00
158. KENNY ULLERY COCHRANE, AB 91.00
159. JIM SENOS CLARESHOLM, AB 87.00
160. DORIS HEINTZ HIGH RIVER, AB 85.00
161. JR GRINEAGE PINCHER CREEK, AB 80.00
162. STACIE-RAE WEIR CALGARY, AB 73.00
163. TERRY QUILLEY HIGH RIVER, AB 69.00
164. BOB MARK OKOTOKS, AB 69.00
165. DOUG MOORE REDVERS, SK 63.00
166. KEVIN DUDLEY RAYMOND, AB 61.00
167. CODY THOMPSON GEM, AB 57.00
168. BRAD CHRISTIE BROOKS, AB 57.00
169. APRIL HEEG ACADIA VALLEY, AB 47.00
170. COLLEEN PENTELCHUK HIGH RIVER, AB 47.00
171. HOWARD DIXON FOOTHILLS, AB 40.00
172. DAWN WRIGHT LUNDBRECK, AB 34.00
173. CAROL CRAWFORD HIGH RIVER, AB 33.00
174. LAVERNE VENNARD SUNDRE, AB 32.00
175. ROSS CONTWAY FORT SHAW, MT 32.00
176. NIKKI HOLMES CALGARY, AB 18.00